Newcastle Herald

HSC honour roll 2009

Author: GR
Date: 17/12/2009
Words: 7637
Source: NCH
          Publication: Newcastle Herald
Section: Supplement
Page: 39
The All-round Achievers List contains the names (in

alphabetical order) and schools of students who have been

placed on the Distinguished Achievers List for courses

totalling 10 or more units. This may include placements on the

Distinguished Achievers List in previous years.

Abdelraheem, Mona, Malek Fahd Islamic School; Abdul Gafoor, Muhamed Abraar, Malek Fahd Islamic School; Abeysekera, Minoli Vinoda, James Ruse Agricultural High School; Abi-Daher, Justin, Trinity Catholic College; Abramowitz, Ryan, Masada College; Abu Bakar, Amalina, Penrith High School; Acharya, Priyanka, Hornsby Girls High School; Adermann, Eromanga, Sydney Girls High School; Adler, Nathan Jackson, Cranbrook School; Aggarwal, Monica, Hornsby Girls High School; Aggarwala, Ashima, James Ruse Agricultural High School; Agnihotri, Kriti, James Ruse Agricultural High School; Akbik, Dania, Malek Fahd Islamic School; Akhand, Ayeeda Hossain, Newcastle Grammar School; Alam, Sherif Lee, Girraween High School; Alamyar, Jessica Clare, All Saints' College Bathurst; Albertson Kill, Robert Michael, Canberra Grammar School; Aldrich, Rosalie Mary Margaret, Hornsby Girls High School; Alexander, Megan Nancy, Pymble Ladies' College; Ali, Farhan, St Dominic's College; Allchurch, Sophie Ellen, SCEGGS Darlinghurst; Allen, Stephanie, Ascham School; Allen-Waters, Mitchell Glenn, Merewether High School; Allison, Megan, Kellyville High School; Ambler, Jesse Clare, Frensham School; Andresakis, Maree Isabella, St George Girls High School Kogarah; Andrewartha, Max, Smith's Hill High School; Ang, Adrian, Sydney Boys High School; Anthony, James Fredrick, St Ignatius' College; Apolonio, Ephraim Bryant, Sydney Boys High School; Appel, Zoe, Loreto Kirribilli; Arellano, Alexandra Silos, Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield; Arena, Andrew, Cecil Hills High School; Arndt, Grace, Kambala; Arulrajah, Jessica Kisani, Girraween High School; Aryaie, Bardia, Epping Boys High School; Asakawa, Naomi, Gosford High School; Asimus, Elizabeth Claire, Kotara High School; Atalay, Harun, North Sydney Boys High School; Atkins, Daniel Merlin Llewelyn, Hunter Valley Grammar School; Au, Ka Long (Chris), James Ruse Agricultural High School; Ausburn, Jake, MacKillop Senior College; Austin, Gareth Sean, Sydney Secondary College, Blackwattle Bay Campus; Avasare, Ameya Deepak, Baulkham Hills High SchoolBae, Sunna, Sydney Girls High School; Bai, Yuki Tian Yun, Strathfield Girls High School; Bainton, Mitchell, St Aloysius College; Bakhtiar, Shahbano, Cheltenham Girls' High School; Ball, Paris Turkana, Colo High School; Balsdon, Tarryn, Davidson High School; Banh, Mandy-Lee, Baulkham Hills High School; Bannon, Edward Anthony Davis, SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School; Barakat, Robert, St Aloysius College; Baran, Samuel, Sydney Grammar School; Barber, Dylan James, Northern Beaches Secondary College, Manly Selective Campus; Barbera, Roman, St Aloysius College; Barman, Sarah, Blue Mountains Grammar School; Barnes, Greta, Ascham School; Barrett, Seamus, St Philip's Christian College - Waratah; Barter, Rebecca, Reddam House; Bastoulis, Eleni, SCEGGS Darlinghurst; Batabyal, Pikli, Sydney Girls High School; Bateman, Conor William, The King's School; Baxter, Amelia Rose, Narooma High School; Bayley, Derek Molineux, Canberra Grammar School; Bednall, India, Ravenswood School for Girls; Belfiore, Lisa, Oxley College; Bell, Jeffrey, Tomaree High School; Bellchambers, Georgia Jane, Green Point Christian College; Benito de Valle, Jessica, MLC Burwood; Benness, Maximilian, The King's School; Bennett, Angela, Gosford High School; Bennett, Cassandra, SCEGGS Darlinghurst; Bensted, Heather Ruth, St Andrew's Cathedral School; Bermeister, Sasha, Reddam House; Bernfield, Micaela, Moriah College; Berry, Emma Kate, Merewether High School; Berthold, Laura, Ascham School; Bharadwaj, Sudarshanan, Normanhurst Boys High School; Bhaskaran, Ashwin, Baulkham Hills High School; Bhaskaran, Prasanna Ragavan, Baulkham Hills High School; Bhatti, Jayraj Singh, Baulkham Hills High School; Bin-Kalam, Saad, Sydney Technical High School Bexley; Binsted, Susannah, Barker College; Black, Simone, Masada College; Blacket, Anna, SCEGGS Darlinghurst; Blaker, Stephanie, Magdalene Catholic High School; Blissenden, Thomas, Oakhill College Castle Hill; Block, Nicky, Sydney Girls High School; Blumberg, Jared, Moriah College; Blumberg, Lauren, Ravenswood School for Girls; Boak, Thomas Zachary, Maitland Grossmann High School; Bodley, Luke, Cherrybrook Technology High School; Boele, Thomas, Gosford High School; Boensch, Dominic, Northmead High School; Bojan, Kimberley, Sydney Girls High School; Bondal, Minna Franchesca, Penrith High School; Bornholt, James Alexander, Canberra Grammar School; Boustred, Jillian Janet, Pymble Ladies' College; Bowers, Emma, Killara High School; Bowring, Bethany, Girraween High School; Boyd, Nelson Victor, Australian International School Hong Kong; Bradhurst, Peter Benjamin, Baulkham Hills High School; Bray, Hannah, Monte Sant' Angelo Mercy College; Brieger, Adam Asher, The Scots College; Brindley, Erin, Smith's Hill High School; Brooks, Iain Robert, Knox Grammar School; Brosnan, Phoebe, Ascham School; Buchan, Katherine Alice, St George Girls High School Kogarah; Buckle, Stephanie, Wenona School; Buckling, Hannah, Wenona School; Bui, David, Barker College; Bui, Kim Anh, Hornsby Girls High School; Burge, Cale, Barker College; Burke, Duncan Kenneth, Knox Grammar School; Burnham, Sam Travis, Sydney Boys High School; Burrell-McDonald, Claire, Santa Sabina College; Burrowes, Edward Lawrence Ross, Merewether High School; Burstal, Josephine Grace, Merewether High School; Bush, Jacob, St Joseph's College; Busse, Jackson, St Joseph's College; Butel-Simoes, Grace Isabella, All Saints College (St Mary's Campus)Cahill, Rebecca Patrice, Queenwood School for Girls; Cai, Maixi, St Scholastica's College Glebe Point; Calder, Alexander Thomas, Kinross Wolaroi School; Callachor, Lauren, St Vincent's College; Camenzuli, Amy, St Ursula's College; Cameron, Elizabeth Kane, Penrith High School; Camilet, Elline Ghess, Tempe High School; Campbell, Rohan Thomas, James Ruse Agricultural High School; Campisi, James Edward, Trinity Grammar School; Canty, Therese, Our Lady of Mercy College Parramatta; Cao, Yiming, Sydney Boys High School; Capa, Sara, MLC Burwood; Carmichael, Lauren Elissa, St Andrew's Cathedral School; Carney, Georgia, Wenona School; Carr, Steven Paull, SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School; Carrozzi, Benjamin, St Aloysius College; Cartland, Jemma, Gosford High School; Casamento, Danielle, Santa Sabina College; Cashman, Helen, Monte Sant' Angelo Mercy College; Castro, Louise, Domremy College; Cavanna, Kristina, Marian Catholic College; Cavill, Gregory Lewis, St John The Evangelist Catholic High School; Cavill, John Llewellyn, Normanhurst Boys High School; Cecire, Jack, St Gregory's College; Chalmers, Adam, Moriah College; Champtaloup, Zoe, Ascham School; Chan, Branden, Sydney Grammar School; Chan, Christopher, St Aloysius College; Chan, Clara Tze Ting, St George Girls High School Kogarah; Chan, Eddy, James Ruse Agricultural High School; Chan, Heiron, Sydney Girls High School; Chan, Jasmine Joyce, North Sydney Girls High School; Chan, Jeffrey, Baulkham Hills High School; Chan, Matthew Pui-Yu, James Ruse Agricultural High School; Chan, Rex Jeffrey Pak Yin, James Ruse Agricultural High School; Chan, Sui Hang Sandy, Georges River College, Oatley Senior Campus; Chan, Tiffany Oi-Lam, Hornsby Girls High School; Chan, Wai-Hoong, Hornsby Girls High School; Chan, Welton, Baulkham Hills High School; Chan, Yvonne Yuen Woon, Pymble Ladies' College; Chang, Cheng Chuan, Baulkham Hills High School; Chang, Geoffrey, Sydney Grammar School; Chang, Mindy, James Ruse Agricultural High School; Chatfield, Victoria Emma, St George Girls High School Kogarah; Chauhan, Rohit Singh, Baulkham Hills High School; Cheers, Daniel, North Sydney Boys High School; Chehab, Mariam, East Hills Girls Technology High School; Chen, Angela Cindy, Sydney Girls High School; Chen, Cecil, Caringbah High School; Chen, Jack, Sydney Boys High School; Chen, Jacky, Sydney Boys High School; Chen, Jeffrey, Sydney Boys High School; Chen, Juliana, Baulkham Hills High School; Chen, Kelly Mian, James Ruse Agricultural High School; Chen, Nicole, James Ruse Agricultural High School; Chen, Peter Wei Yung, James Ruse Agricultural High School; Chen, Wendy Ke Xing, Pymble Ladies' College; Cheng, Eva, North Sydney Girls High School; Cheng, Helena Hei Lam, James Ruse Agricultural High School; Cheng, Joanne, James Ruse Agricultural High School; Cheng, Michelle, Sydney Girls High School; Cheng, Simon, Sydney Boys High School; Chetty, Asokan, Cherrybrook Technology High School; Cheung, Dennis, Redfield College; Cheung, Jackie Hiu Man, Baulkham Hills High School; Cheung, Nicole, Ascham School; Cheung, Simone Charmaine, James Ruse Agricultural High School; Chiang, Timothy, North Sydney Boys High School; Chikitch, Kimberley, St Mary Star of the Sea College; Chilton, Daniel, Barker College; Chipkin, Alice, Masada College; Cho, Catherine Soo Ihn, Hornsby Girls High School; Choi, Jae Seon, The King's School; Choi, Ju-Hwan Michael, James Ruse Agricultural High School; Chou, Angela, Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield; Chow, Hiu Tung, Baulkham Hills High School; Chow, Simon Cheuk Hang, James Ruse Agricultural High School; Chow, Timothy, St Joseph's College; Chow, Vania Colleen, Mercy Catholic College; Choy, Jacinda Mei-Won, North Sydney Girls High School; Christodoulou, Frances, Sydney Girls High School; Chu, Nathan, North Sydney Boys High School; Chung, Jonathan, Barker College; Chung, Rosanna Wing Han, Hornsby Girls High School; Civitella, Christopher, Arden Anglican School; Clark, Elizabeth, Ravenswood School for Girls; Clark, Olivia Gwenyth, SCEGGS Darlinghurst; Clarke, Jesse, Kambala; Clarke, Serena Raelene, Baulkham Hills High School; Clifford, James Calen, St Leo's Catholic College; Codemo, Dean, Griffith High School; Cohen, Adrienne Wai Seung, Pymble Ladies' College; Cohn, Daniel, Moriah College; Coleman, Melissa, Barker College; Colley, Jordonne, Newcastle Grammar School; Colli, Francesca Stephanie, Hornsby Girls High School; Collins, Catherine Lyn, Baulkham Hills High School; Condylis, Nicholas James, Newington College; Cooper, Lucy, Bishop Druitt College; Cooper, Matthew, Blue Mountains Grammar School; Cooper, Naomi Susan, Abbotsleigh; Cooper-Levi, Elenore, Ascham School; Corrigan, Grace Emma, Baulkham Hills High School; Cosman, George, Sydney Boys High School; Costi, Michael James, St Ignatius' College; Courtney, Anya, Kambala; Craig, Ian, Sydney Grammar School; Cranston, Alycia, MacKillop College, Bathurst; Croft, Michael Andrew, The King's School; Crosbie, Stephanie Ellen, St Patrick's Marist College; Cubis, Alexander, St Aloysius CollegeD'Agostino, Kaila, Brigidine College Randwick; D'Souza, Lovelle Dominica, Pymble Ladies' College; Dai, Rui, Burwood Girls High School; Dai, Tim Ming Xi, James Ruse Agricultural High School; Dalal, Rohan, Baulkham Hills High School; Dalton, Anna, St Vincent's College; Dalton, Elizabeth Heather, Pymble Ladies' College; Dang, Rebecca, North Sydney Girls High School; Dang, Shiraz, Cherrybrook Technology High School; Dave, Aneesh, Sydney Grammar School; Davidson, Elle, The Illawarra Grammar School; Davidson, James Struan, Conservatorium High School; Davidson, Pearl Marie Garrad, Roseville College; Davis, Alexandra Claire, Abbotsleigh; Davis, Emilie, Kambala; Davis, Paige Nicole, Northern Beaches Secondary College, Manly Selective Campus; De Cataldo, Matthew Patrick, Christian Brothers High School Lewisham; De La Hoyde, Joseph George, The King's School; De Silva, Dinuksha, Sydney Grammar School; Deacon, Victoria, Ascham School; Deeb, Nadia, Macarthur Girls High School; Dela Torre, Karl Nikko Cajes, Ashfield Boys High School; Delli Cicchi, Melissa, Freeman Catholic College; Deng, Lisa, Smith's Hill High School; Desmond, Patrick Julian, Sydney Boys High School; Devlin, Samantha, Loreto Normanhurst; Devlin, Thomas, Nowra Anglican College; Dhaliwal, Jasmeen, Penrith High School; Di Stefano, Francesca, Santa Sabina College; Diaz, Sebastian, St Marys Senior High School; Dickson, Benjamin Felix, Cranbrook School; Dickson, Katherine Louise, Pymble Ladies' College; Diep, Martin Quan, Normanhurst Boys High School; Dillon, Katherine, Central Coast Grammar School; Dimech, Dominic, St Dominic's College; Dingwall, Blythe Bronwyn, Sydney Girls High School; Dinh, Dan Thanh, James Ruse Agricultural High School; Dinh, Hana Lan Chi, Pymble Ladies' College; Dinh, Matthew, Sydney Boys High School; Dizon, Daniel, Parramatta Marist High School; Do, Daniel, Fort Street High School Petersham; Dodd, Stephen Donald, Smith's Hill High School; Dorse, Lachlan, Newcastle Grammar School; Douglas, Clare, Xavier Catholic College Ballina; Downes, John, Oxley College; Downing, Annabel, Wenona School; Doyle, Isabella Madeleine, Kincoppal - Rose Bay School of the Sacred Heart; Drane, Andrew, Barker College; Druce, Natalie Elizabeth, Fort Street High School Petersham; Dryburgh, Laura Margaret, Hornsby Girls High School; Du, Jenny Ruojia, Penrith High School; Dua, Jaap Karan Singh, St Marys Senior High School; Duchesne, Oliver, Sydney Grammar School; Duncan, Marie, Ravenswood School for Girls; Dunkley, Laura Jane, St Leo's Catholic College; Dunlop, Jacqueline, Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney; Dunn, Alexander, Sydney Grammar School; Dunn, Douglas, Sydney Grammar School; Durkin, Nicole, KambalaEdelstein, Gabriella, Reddam House; Edstein, Holly, MLC Burwood; Edwards, Steven Prashanth, Trinity Grammar School; Elliott, Adam, Moriah College; Ellis, Rachel Marie, Caroline Chisholm College; Elmasry, Jessica, MLC Burwood; Engel, Liam Bernard, Penrith High School; Enriquez, Francesca Louise, Hornsby Girls High School; Ephraums, Claire, Loreto Kirribilli; Evans, Amy Louise, St George Girls High School Kogarah; Evans, Martin Roy, Northern Beaches Secondary College, Freshwater Senior Campus; Evans, Thomas Xavier, St John's College; Evatt, Alice Elizabeth Andreas, Pymble Ladies' CollegeFam, Peter, St Dominic's College; Fan, Xiaoyu, Sydney Boys High School; Fang, James Zhou, Fort Street High School Petersham; Feng, Jie, North Sydney Girls High School; Feng, Shuzhe, Barker College; Fennel, Victoria, Wenona School; Fenton, Guy, Emanuel School; Fernando, Waduge Varuni L., Hornsby Girls High School; Fildes, Jesse Paul, Merewether High School; Finnerty, Thomas, MacKillop Senior College; Firriolo, Joseph, Freeman Catholic College; Fischer, Jasmine, La Salle Academy; Fivelman, Brett, Moriah College; Fleischer, Sean, Moriah College; Flint, Kentaro William, Northern Beaches Secondary College, Manly Selective Campus; Flynn, Susan, Mount St Joseph Milperra; Fong, Alison Leigh, James Ruse Agricultural High School; Fong, Gabriel King Sum, James Ruse Agricultural High School; Foo, Nicole Jeltes Hui Yen, Abbotsleigh; Forbes, Allison Nicole, Merewether High School; Forster, Domini, Cape Byron Rudolf Steiner School; Fox, Jade, Cerdon College; Freelander, Noah James, Normanhurst Boys High School; Fremder, Dean, Masada College; Fren, George, Sydney Grammar School; French, Scott, Parramatta Marist High School; Frydman, Sarah-Jane, SCEGGS Darlinghurst; Fu, Kirby Jiachao, Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield; Fuery, Kate Maggie, Pymble Ladies' College; Fung, Nick, North Sydney Boys High School; Fung, Rosemary, Sydney Girls High SchoolGabay, Jodi Helen, Killara High School; Gabsi, Jasmine, Cecil Hills High School; Galea, Daniel, Freeman Catholic College; Gall, Meaghan, Ravenswood School for Girls; Gao, Yifan (Lucy), James Ruse Agricultural High School; Gao, Yuqi Melody, Danebank - An Anglican School For Girls; Gardoll, Alice, St Vincent's College; Gardoll, Jason Keith, Baulkham Hills High School; Garlick, Kirsty Laura, Pymble Ladies' College; Garrett, Michelle Catherine, Loreto Normanhurst; Gatenby, James, Barker College; Gay, Danielle, Gosford High School; Gayed, Jonathan James Daniel, Trinity Grammar School; Gemmell, Madeleine, Monte Sant' Angelo Mercy College; Georgiades, Matthew Julian, William Branwhite Clarke College; Gerova, Margarita Ivanova, Hornsby Girls High School; Gibson, Alexander Calder, SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School; Gilbert, Yasmin Anne, Kincoppal - Rose Bay School of the Sacred Heart; Gill, Montek Singh, Baulkham Hills High School; Gittany, Chahide, Mount St Joseph Milperra; Goddard, Alison Katrina, Kinross Wolaroi School; Goddard, Emma Rachel, Pymble Ladies' College; Goktogan, Melissa Mine, Pymble Ladies' College; Goldberg, Andrew, Sydney Grammar School; Goldie, Jessie-Marie Dorothy, Pymble Ladies' College; Gollan, Nicola Lucy, St George Girls High School Kogarah; Gong, Andrew Tian You, James Ruse Agricultural High School; Gong, Leo, James Ruse Agricultural High School; Gonski, Timothy, Sydney Grammar School; Good, Laura, Monte Sant' Angelo Mercy College; Gordon-King, Keely, Alstonville High School; Gorrie, Emma Louise, St Leo's Catholic College; Gowripalan, Anjali, Baulkham Hills High School; Goyal, Sheffy, Baulkham Hills High School; Graham, Cameron David, Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield; Granger, Sam McFadden, SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School; Grealish, Marjy, Turramurra High School; Grech, Allison, Freeman Catholic College; Green, Ashleigh, Gosford High School; Greenbaum, Sarah Esther, St George Girls High School Kogarah; Greenhalgh, Beatrix, Wenona School; Greenwood, Ellie, International Grammar School; Greenwood, Rebecca Kate, Merewether High School; Groom, Merrilyn, Wenona School; Groves, Chloe Louise, Baulkham Hills High School; Gu, Li, James Ruse Agricultural High School; Guan, Tingting (Tina), James Ruse Agricultural High School; Gunatilake, Lakmitha Supun, James Ruse Agricultural High School; Gunn, Nicola, Barker College; Guo, Irene, Sydney Girls High School; Guo, Shiyun, St George Girls High School Kogarah; Gupta, Nirupam, Girraween High SchoolHagarty, Michael, Trinity Catholic College; Hain, Bethanie Anna, Coonabarabran High School; Halder, Aditi, James Ruse Agricultural High School; Hamid, Mariya Farah, James Ruse Agricultural High School; Han, Annie Shi Yun, Hornsby Girls High School; Hanamshet, Ameya, James Ruse Agricultural High School; Hancock, Alice, Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney; Hanh, Jacky, Canley Vale High School; Hansra, Ajeet, The King's School; Harb, Martin, Our Lady of Lebanon College; Hardwick, Misha, Sydney Grammar School; Harkin, Madeleine Claire, Hornsby Girls High School; Harris, Olivia Anne, St John Bosco College; Harrison, Alice, Monte Sant' Angelo Mercy College; Hartmann, Chelsea, Pymble Ladies' College; Harvey, Sarah, Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney; Hasler, Campbell, St Joseph's College; Hastings, Jordan, Oakhill College Castle Hill; Hatton, Emily, Loreto Kirribilli; Hatzistergos, Joanna, Kambala; Hawthorne, Jacqueline Rae, Kinross Wolaroi School; Hayes, Dara Kristen, St George Girls High School Kogarah; Hayes, Sarah, Gosford High School; Hazan, David, Moriah College; Healey-Nash, Caitlin, Chevalier College Bowral; Heath, Lauren Elizabeth, Merewether High School; Heath, Samuel Michael, Sydney Technical High School Bexley; Hedberg, Sarah Elizabeth, Abbotsleigh; Hegde, Sukhi, Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield; Hejtmanek, Lucas Thomas, Newington College; Henderson, Emma, Loreto Kirribilli; Hendler, Shane, Reddam House; Hepburn, Laura Rita, Pymble Ladies' College; Herle, Pratima, James Ruse Agricultural High School; Hermiz, Andrew, Patrician Brothers' College Fairfield; Herron, Christopher, Gosford High School; Hickie, Daniel, International Grammar School; Hickie, Kathryn Alice, SCEGGS Darlinghurst; Higgins, Rebecca Louise, Hornsby Girls High School; Ho, Bui Thien Van Jacqueline, Sydney Girls High School; Ho, Gabrielle Wen-Xing, Abbotsleigh; Ho, Jennifer, North Sydney Girls High School; Ho, Jennifer Siu-Yan, James Ruse Agricultural High School; Ho, Joyce Pui Kiu, Sydney Girls High School; Ho, Kevin Kwan Ngai, James Ruse Agricultural High School; Ho, Larissa Man-Wah, James Ruse Agricultural High School; Hogan, Elizabeth, Ascham School; Holden, Rupert Owen, Killara High School; Holmes, Ben, St Aloysius College; Holz, Lauren, Central Coast Grammar School; Hope, Eliza Claire, Queenwood School for Girls; Hope Streeter, Harriet, Sydney Girls High School; Hopkins, Anthony, Sydney Boys High School; Hoving, Eliot, Blue Mountains Grammar School; Hu, Shirley-Anne, Pymble Ladies' College; Hu, Zhengyang, Beverly Hills Girls High School; Huang, Joanne Yun-Chiau, Pymble Ladies' College; Huang, Lucy Jing, North Sydney Girls High School; Huang, Xining, James Ruse Agricultural High School; Hudson, Rebecca, Belmont Christian College; Hunter, Andrew John, Cranbrook School; Husodo, Cortney, Barker College; Huvanandana, Jacqueline, Meriden School; Huynh, Milyn, Liverpool Girls High School; Hwang, Alexander Chun Hao, Killara High SchoolI'Anson, Amy Jacinta, Asquith Girls High School; Iervasi, Katia, Our Lady of The Sacred Heart College; Illes, Timothy, Sydney Grammar School; Induri, Monica, Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield; Iredale, Thomas, Sydney Grammar School; Isaac, Stephanie Teresa, Loreto NormanhurstJack, Stephanie Grace, Northern Beaches Secondary College, Manly Selective Campus; Jackson, Elizabeth Daisy, Abbotsleigh; Jacobs, Benjamin Samuel, Cranbrook School; Jain, Karina, Baulkham Hills High School; Jain, Mayank, Baulkham Hills High School; Janakan, Yashvini, North Sydney Girls High School; Jankulovski, James, Westfields Sports High School; Jap, Christine, Hornsby Girls High School; Jaques, Louise Anne, St Leo's Catholic College; Jarvis, Georgina Mary Kennedy, Kincoppal - Rose Bay School of the Sacred Heart; Jayawardane, Kushini, Hornsby Girls High School; Jayawardena, Dhanushka, James Ruse Agricultural High School; Jeganathan, Jayson, Baulkham Hills High School; Jemmeson, Alyssa, The Scots School Albury; Jeon, Soo Hwa, Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney; Jeong, Tae-Ho, Newington College; Jewell, Claire Lael, St Marys Senior High School; Jeyaseelan, Hari Athitha, Normanhurst Boys High School; Jia, Fangzhi, Northern Beaches Secondary College, Freshwater Senior Campus; Jiang, Kevin Wei, Baulkham Hills High School; Jiang, Nanxi (Nancy), Burwood Girls High School; Jindal, Divya, Sydney Girls High School; Joel, Alice, Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney; Johnston, Emma, Ascham School; Johnstone-Burt, Charlotte, Ravenswood School for Girls; Jones, Emma Kate, St Andrew's Cathedral School; Jose, Andrew, Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield; Joseph, Joseph, Sargon, Patrician Brothers' College Fairfield; Jung, Jung-Yoon Jessie, James Ruse Agricultural High SchoolKalgovas, Dana Elise, Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield; Kamboj, Atishya, Baulkham Hills High School; Kan, Adrian Chun Ho, Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield; Kang, Daniel, Carlingford High School; Kang, Ji Won, Sydney Grammar School; Kankarla, Nitin, Cherrybrook Technology High School; Katekar, Holly, Newcastle Grammar School; Katsikaros, Christian Nicholas, Sydney Boys High School; Kaul, Risheek, Parramatta Marist High School; Kaur, Harsimran, Baulkham Hills High School; Kazacos, Peter, Cranbrook School; Keaney, Jaya, North Sydney Girls High School; Kearney, Margaret Elizabeth, St George Girls High School Kogarah; Keen, Elizabeth, Bishop Druitt College; Kekatos, Roxanne, Kambala; Kelly, Alicia, The Illawarra Grammar School; Kelly, Margot-Jeanne, Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney; Kelso, Jacqueline Louise, Hornsby Girls High School; Kemeny, Meaghan, Emanuel School; Kennedy, Alix, Caringbah High School; Kent, Eloise Antonia, Ascham School; Keogh, Caitlin, Brigidine College Randwick; Kerfoot, Sally, Freeman Catholic College; Kernan, Claudia, Gosford High School; Kerr, Annabel, Gosford High School; Kerr, Lochlann, Oakhill College Castle Hill; Kersaitis, Kane James, Girraween High School; Khamphounvong, Susanna, Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield; Khandavalli, Nikhil, Baulkham Hills High School; Khattar, Rose, Cerdon College; Khau, Michael, Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield; Kher, Sachin, Ryde Secondary College; Khong, Crista Jing Li, St Catherine's School; Khoury, Alan, Parramatta Marist High School; Khunnithi, Mark Gavin, Cranbrook School; Khuu, Rebecca Ainhi, St George Girls High School Kogarah; Kiat, Thomas Samuel, Fort Street High School Petersham; Kim, Damian Tae Yoon, St Patrick's Marist College; Kim, Dana Sunghee, North Sydney Girls High School; Kim, Dukyeon, Georges River College, Oatley Senior Campus; Kim, Ho-Kyung, Sydney Grammar School; Kim, Joseph Hahyung, Baulkham Hills High School; Kim, Raymond, Baulkham Hills High School; Kim, Sheri, North Sydney Girls High School; Kim, Stella, Baulkham Hills High School; King, Alisha Danielle, Great Lakes College, Tuncurry Senior Campus; King, Ben, North Sydney Boys High School; King, Madeleine Anne, St Columba's High School; King, Olivia Margaret, St Columba's High School; Kingston, Thomas, St Aloysius College; Kirk, Hugo, Sydney Grammar School; Kirkpatrick, James Lewin, Sydney Technical High School Bexley; Knaap, Aden David, Fort Street High School Petersham; Knapman, Emily Clare, Loreto Normanhurst; Knight-Smith, Caitlin Nicole, St George Girls High School Kogarah; Knox, Harry Allen, St Joseph's Catholic High School; Kodari, Yasaman, St George Girls High School Kogarah; Koh, Wen-Han, Knox Grammar School; Kok, Rebecca, James Ruse Agricultural High School; Koller-Smith, Louise Isabel Marie, Merewether High School; Kong, Sarah Xin, Pymble Ladies' College; Koong, Denis Pak-Han, Baulkham Hills High School; Korkusuz, Mert Hamdi, Newington College; Krook, Joshua, Reddam House; Kuk, Nathan Timothy, James Ruse Agricultural High School; Kumar, Krishneel, Divesh, Patrician Brothers' College Fairfield; Kwan, Matthew, North Sydney Boys High School; Kwarcinski, Jeremy, Oakhill College Castle Hill; Kwok, Bernice Nga Pui, Penrith High School; Kwok, Brendan, Knox Grammar School; Kwok, Jackson, Sydney Grammar School; Kwon, Susie, MLC Burwood; Kwong, James, Knox Grammar School; Kydd, Mikaela Ruth, North Sydney Girls High SchoolLabib, Jenna, Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney; Lagana, Bernard Joseph, Wagga Wagga High School; Lai, Jacqueline Van, James Ruse Agricultural High School; Lai, Sam Chi-Sum, Merewether High School; Lam, Brian Nicholas, Sydney Grammar School; Lam, Ka Kwan Albert, Penrith High School; Lam, Victor, Sydney Grammar School; Lam, Victor Cao Thien, Sydney Boys High School; Lam, Winnie Wing Yan, James Ruse Agricultural High School; Lam, Yeung Charmaine, Pymble Ladies' College; Lambert, Daniel Scott, Sydney Boys High School; Lambourne, Bronte, Kincoppal - Rose Bay School of the Sacred Heart; Lamerton, Gerard, St Gregory's College; Lan, Bo, Northern Beaches Secondary College, Manly Selective Campus; Landerer, Leslie, Moriah College; Lane, Harrison Charles, Sydney Boys High School; Langlands, James Richard, SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School; Langshaw, Thomas Robert, Caringbah High School; Lantay-Lefkovich, August Galadriel, Springwood High School; Larkin, Patrick, Calrossy Anglican School; Lau, Anne Yen-Jung, SCEGGS Darlinghurst; Lau, Benjamin, North Sydney Boys High School; Lau, Brian, Sydney Boys High School; Lau, Jasmine, North Sydney Girls High School; Lau, Matthew, Sydney Boys High School; Lau, Natasha, Danebank - An Anglican School For Girls; Lau, Rayleigh Kwun-Bond, Baulkham Hills High School; Lay, Ashley Teresa, Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield; Lay, Xiang Yih, INTI International College Penang; Le, Anthony Anh Khoa, James Ruse Agricultural High School; Le, Eric Viet Tu, Baulkham Hills High School; Le, Hong An, Canberra Grammar School; Le, Ignatius Thang, Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield; Lee, Claudia, Tara Anglican School for Girls; Lee, Daesol Min Jae, Fort Street High School Petersham; Lee, Jeremy Jia-Jun, Baulkham Hills High School; Lee, Lyndal Amanda, SCEGGS Darlinghurst; Lee, Riordan Leong, Trinity Grammar School; Lee, Se Kyung, Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney; Lee, Seung-Yeon, James Ruse Agricultural High School; Lee, William, Sydney Grammar School; Lehane, Nicola, St Ursula's College; Lenane, Benjamin, Chevalier College Bowral; Leon, Cho Chun Ross, Kingsgrove High School; Leong, Amanda Sook Yee, Hornsby Girls High School; Leong, Jia Yi, INTI International College Penang; Leong, Nicholas Keith, Merewether High School; Lepar, Batya, Moriah College; Lesmana, Brian, Sydney Grammar School; Lester, Amy Kathleen, Hornsby Girls High School; Leung, Angela Vinyan, Killara High School; Leung, Daniel, North Sydney Boys High School; Leung, Jessie Cheuk Ling, Cherrybrook Technology High School; Leung, Karen Yan Ming, Girraween High School; Leung, Kelvin, James Ruse Agricultural High School; Leung, King Fai Calvin, Baulkham Hills High School; Leung, Vannessa, James Ruse Agricultural High School; Lewis, Brent, St Joseph's College; Li, Ai Hua, Baulkham Hills High School; Li, Andrew Hai Tao, James Ruse Agricultural High School; Li, Michael Jia Liang, James Ruse Agricultural High School; Li, Mike, Merewether High School; Li, Nathan Xiaofeng, Ryde Secondary College; Li, Sherwin, Sydney Technical High School Bexley; Li, Si-Ming Joanna, North Sydney Girls High School; Li, Zixi Tiffany, Blakehurst High School; Liang, Andrew Gar Fei, Baulkham Hills High School; Liang, Anson, Sefton High School; Liang, Li, Baulkham Hills High School; Lien, Benjamin, North Sydney Boys High School; Liew, Daniel, Marcellin College; Liew, Tiffany, Pymble Ladies' College; Lijic, Natasha Anne, Henry Kendall High School; Lim, Adrian Steven, Fort Street High School Petersham; Lim, Audrey, Ascham School; Lim, Emaline Izu-Yan, Catherine McAuley Westmead; Lim, Kang Hooi, Sydney Boys High School; Lim, Victor, Girraween High School; Lim, Victor Seng Yi, Sydney Boys High School; Lin, Carol Chen, Pymble Ladies' College; Lin, Han, Ashfield Boys High School; Lin, Henry Han, The King's School; Lin, Richard Jia, Baulkham Hills High School; Ling, Kara Emily, Abbotsleigh; Lions, Adriana Elizabeth, Merewether High School; Liow, Ying Jie, INTI International College Penang; Little, Jake Stephen, Woolooware High School; Liu, Amy, Kingsgrove High School; Liu, Bonnie Mengyuan, James Ruse Agricultural High School; Liu, Dana Xinyan, North Sydney Girls High School; Liu, Harry Siyuan, Baulkham Hills High School; Liu, Michael, James Ruse Agricultural High School; Liu, Michael Xing Lei, James Ruse Agricultural High School; Liu, Tian Tian, North Sydney Girls High School; Lo Presti, Benjamin James Wilson, Newington College; Lo-Cao, Daniel Ao Yang, Baulkham Hills High School; Logan, Ella Ruby, Sydney Girls High School; Loi, Duncan, James Ruse Agricultural High School; Loi, Shyeh Tjing Cleo, James Ruse Agricultural High School; Lok, Kei Chun Kelvin, Baulkham Hills High School; Long, Erica Yen-Chin, Cherrybrook Technology High School; Loo, Diane, Ravenswood School for Girls; Looi, Jessica, Baulkham Hills High School; Lorimer, Sarah Barbara, Abbotsleigh; Loxton, Imogen Elizabeth Niney, Ascham School; Lozanov, Thomas Stephen, Cranbrook School; Lu, Edward Zeyu, James Ruse Agricultural High School; Lu, Sandy, James Ruse Agricultural High School; Lui, Ryan, James Ruse Agricultural High School; Lui, Sharnie, MLC Burwood; Luk, Jamie, Kingsgrove High School; Luk, Jonathan, North Sydney Boys High School; Luk, Stephanie, Hornsby Girls High School; Ly, Tony, Hurlstone Agricultural High School GlenfieldMa, Danny Ka Chun, James Ruse Agricultural High School; Macdonald, Emily Louise, Pymble Ladies' College; Macdonald, William Alastair, SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School; Macken, Thomas Leo, St Ignatius' College; MacKillop, Jessica, Cherrybrook Technology High School; MacLeod, James, North Sydney Boys High School; Mahendran, Melani, Girraween High School; Maher, William Phillip, The King's School; Mahmood, Alina, Malek Fahd Islamic School; Mahon-Daly, Sean, Barker College; Mai, Sullivan Dong Vy, Macquarie Fields High School; Makepeace, Robert, St Aloysius College; Malek, Rebecca Ann, Pymble Ladies' College; Malik, Rukaiya, Gosford High School; Mangraviti, Anthony, Sydney Technical High School Bexley; Markezinis, Christopher, Reddam House; Marples, Rory Donald, SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School; Marshall, Christopher, Sydney Grammar School; Martin, Erin Elizabeth, Abbotsleigh; Martin, Laura, St Mary's College; Martinez, Brendon, Sydney Boys High School; Martyn, Gabriella, Carlingford High School; Maslin, Madeleine Jess, Frensham School; Mason, Sofia, Killara High School; Matthews, Timothy Philip, Caringbah High School; Mazabow, Ashley, Moriah College; McArthur, Elizabeth, De La Salle College, Cronulla; McCarthy, Liarne, St John Bosco College; McCarthy, Martin John, Normanhurst Boys High School; McClelland, Jessie Laura, Pymble Ladies' College; McClintock, Thomas, Sydney Grammar School; McElroy, Robert Xie, Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield; McEvilly, Joseph, Sydney Grammar School; McEwan, Blair, SCECGS Redlands; McFarlane, Elissa Louisa Ann, Pymble Ladies' College; McGarvey, Todd, Australian International School Singapore; McGrath, Alexandra Lauren Hardeman, SCEGGS Darlinghurst; McGrath, James, St Joseph's College; McGregor, Kristy Shannon, Camden High School; McInerney, Cyndall, Mount St Joseph Milperra; McIntyre, Graeme Michael, Normanhurst Boys High School; McKenzie, Rachael Elissa, All Saints' College Bathurst; McKenzie, Sarah, Ravenswood School for Girls; McKenzie, Tom, Sydney Grammar School; McKenzie-Sell, Lauren Anna, North Sydney Girls High School; McLaren, Angus Neil William, Knox Grammar School; McLeod, Lewis, Sydney Grammar School; McMahon, Edward, Newcastle Grammar School; McNamara, Christopher David, St Ignatius' College; McPherson, Alexandra, Monte Sant' Angelo Mercy College; McQuinn, David, Sydney Grammar School; Meaney, Aoife Marie, Kincoppal - Rose Bay School of the Sacred Heart; Meaney, Patrick, The Illawarra Grammar School; Mediratta, Sahil, Sydney Grammar School; Mehrotra, Ishita, North Sydney Girls High School; Mehta, Jai, Baulkham Hills High School; Meltzer, Dean, Moriah College; Menzel, James Alexander, Newington College; Merewether, Sarah Ann, Abbotsleigh; Mesbah Amin, Zehan, St Marys Senior High School; Mew, Cheryl, St Ursula's College; Meyerowitz, Rosie, Moriah College; Meyerson, Samantha, Moriah College; Michael, Nadav, Moriah College; Michalow, Rachelle, Masada College; Mihailidis, Anastasia, Kambala; Miljak, Jakov, Patrician Brothers' College Fairfield; Milson, Emma, Ascham School; Minocha, Rishi, James Ruse Agricultural High School; Misra, Shibalik, Baulkham Hills High School; Mistry, Kapil, Cherrybrook Technology High School; Mito, Remika, Roseville College; Mitsuji, Tai, Newtown High School of the Performing Arts; Miu, Ryan Ho Yuen, Baulkham Hills High School; Moltchanski, Anna, Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield; Monk, Samuel, Barker College; Moore, David, Moriah College; Moore, Radhika Lorien, Pymble Ladies' College; Moran, Gemma Elyse, Frensham School; Morcom, Elyse, Turramurra High School; Morrell, Benjamin, The Illawarra Grammar School; Morris, Amelia, Barker College; Morris, Angus Eldon, Kiama High School; Morris, Samuel, Moriah College; Morrison, Isaac Richard, SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School; Morrow, Matthew David, St Ignatius' College; Morse, Zoe Erica, Maitland Grossmann High School; Moryosef, Laura, Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield; Moses, Lauren, Santa Sabina College; Mounsey, Jason Lorrymer, The King's School; Mourad, Ali, Georges River College, Oatley Senior Campus; Mourad, Jasmin, Our Lady of Mercy College Parramatta; Mowat, Lucinda Isobel, Hornsby Girls High School; Mudge, Kate Estelle, Kotara High School; Mui, Joey Chun Yin, Baulkham Hills High School; Mui, Jonathan, Barker College; Muir, Jack Broderick, Knox Grammar School; Muller, Elizabeth, Kambala; Munday, Imogene Jade, Pymble Ladies' College; Munn, Lara, St Ursula's College; Murali, Aarya, Kinross Wolaroi School; Murali, Priya, Girraween High School; Murchie, Clare, St Patrick's College; Murdoch, Annaliese, Reddam House; Murphy, Adam, Newcastle Grammar School; Murphy, Kate, Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney; Murugathas, Thashangan, James Ruse Agricultural High School; Muscat, Danielle, Bede Polding College; Mustafa, Haris Mohammad, Sydney Technical High School Bexley; Mutton, Troy, Menai High SchoolNabarro, Jordan, Reddam House; Nahm, Nicole Dahyun, Pymble Ladies' College; Napier, Isabelle, Ascham School; Narendra, Anjali, Baulkham Hills High School; Nastasi, Sarina, All Saints Catholic Senior College; Naughton, Fiona Bridget, North Sydney Girls High School; Neill, Samantha, Hornsby Girls High School; Nelson, Matthew Timothy, St Leo's Catholic College; New-Tolley, Matthew, Cherrybrook Technology High School; Newton, Annika Elise, Hornsby Girls High School; Ng, Natasha Jolie, St George Girls High School Kogarah; Ng, Rachel Wai Chung, Sydney Girls High School; Ng, Shirley Chor-Ting, James Ruse Agricultural High School; Ngai, Jason Sing Chi, Fort Street High School Petersham; Nghe, Wilson, Fort Street High School Petersham; Ngo, Alan Kai Yeung, James Ruse Agricultural High School; Nguyen, Hanh Hong, Sefton High School; Nguyen, Katherine Minh Anh, Pymble Ladies' College; Nguyen, Melinda Tram Thi Ngoc, James Ruse Agricultural High School; Nguyen, Minh Anh, Sydney Girls High School; Nguyen, Ngoc Liberty, Liverpool Girls High School; Nguyen, Peter Thanh Tam, Sydney Technical High School Bexley; Nguyen, Thomas Huan, Sydney Boys High School; Nguyen, Tram Ngoc, Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield; Nguyen, Vicki, Mary MacKillop College; Niall, Richard, James Ruse Agricultural High School; Nicholas, Natalie Anna, Pymble Ladies' College; Nirthanakumaran, Deva Rajan, James Ruse Agricultural High School; Noh, Kun-Woo, Newington College; Nolan, Michael, Sydney Grammar School; Noori, Omar, Homebush Boys High School; Norambuena, Angela Gabriela, St George Girls High School Kogarah; Normyle, Anna, International Grammar School; Noronha, Rachel, St John Bosco College; Nunn, Madelaine, St Francis Xavier's College

O'Brien, Ellen Marie, St John The Evangelist Catholic High School; O'Carroll, Shauna, St John Bosco College; O'Doherty, James, Pacific Hills Christian School; O'Driscoll, Conor Nawin, St Ignatius' College; O'Keefe, Emily Joan, Hornsby Girls High School; O'Neill, Brendan, St Gregory's College; O'Neill, Matthew Sean, St Patrick's Marist College; O'Neill, Thomas, Sydney Grammar School; Ofner, Tristan John, St Patrick's College, Strathfield; Oke, Maximilian, St Andrew's Cathedral School; Olding, Grace-Rose Madeline, James Ruse Agricultural High School; Oliveira, Samantha, Brigidine College Randwick; Opdam, Jasmine Marie, North Sydney Girls High School; Orcullo, Julienne Christine Sarah, Pymble Ladies' College; Osborne-Crowley, Lucia Alexandra, Fort Street High School Petersham;O'Shea, Kieran, SCECGS Redlands; Osie, Ashley, Masada College; Ossip, David, Masada College; Owusu-Ansah, Corey, Parramatta Marist High SchoolPaganin, Isabella, Our Lady of Mercy College Parramatta; Pan, Cheng-an, James Ruse Agricultural High School; Pan, Naomi Biying, North Sydney Girls High School; Pang, James Gumsung, Baulkham Hills High School; Panuccio, Marie, Westfields Sports High School; Paolino, Liana, Burwood Girls High School; Papas, Brent, De La Salle College, Cronulla; Pappas, George Nicholas, The Scots College; Pappas, Marina, Kambala; Pascoe, Timothy Xavier Richard, St Ignatius' College; Pascolini, Kate Elaine, St Columba's High School; Patterson, Thomas Hugh Douglas, Newington College; Paul, Rachael, Marian Catholic College; Payne, Karlie Bree, Caringbah High School; Pearson, Sarah, Wenona School; Penna, Anthony, The King's School; Penning, Curtis Keith, Caringbah High School; Perera, Dinushi Nethmi, Baulkham Hills High School; Perrottet, Gabriel, Redfield College; Petinos, Julia Erin, Danebank - An Anglican School For Girls; Petrillo, Alexander Sergio, St Patrick's College, Strathfield; Phaedonos, Steven Michael, Cranbrook School; Pham, Jenny Kieu Loan, Sydney Girls High School; Phan, Celia Nguyen, Sefton High School; Phipps, Elisa, Chen, Ascham School; Phung, Ryan Han, Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield; Pick, Anna Xenia, Roseville College; Pickover, Samuel, Sydney Grammar School; Piggott, Lauren, Mount St Joseph Milperra; Pinto, Nina Imalka, Hornsby Girls High School; Pitney, Sarah Nadine, Meriden School; Plowman, Darcy G, St Pius X College; Po, Vincent, Canley Vale High School; Podzorova, Ekaterina, North Sydney Girls High School; Poon, Wing Yee Jessica, Sydney Girls High School; Porter, Luke Alexander, The Scots College; Pospischil, Daniel, John, Patrician Brothers' College Fairfield; Preston, Rebecca Amelia, Pymble Ladies' College; Pritchard-Davies, Isobel Anne, Queenwood School for Girls; Proctor, Alice Kate Koorey, Merewether High School; Przhedetsky, Linda, Hornsby Girls High School; Pu, Tianyu, North Sydney Girls High School; Puglisi, Marcello, St Aloysius CollegeQi, Jessica, Fairvale High School; Qian, Gordon K, Newington College; Quach, David, Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield; Quinn, Rebecca, Brigidine College St IvesRadojev, Kitty, Kambala; Rafter, Alana, Trinity Catholic College; Rainert, Jessica, Our Lady of Mercy College Parramatta; Rajvanshi, Astha, North Sydney Girls High School; Ranadive, Mihir Sunil, Fort Street High School Petersham; Ranjan, Vinay, The King's School; Rankine, Alicia Yvette, Penrith High School; Ranola, John Louie, Girraween High School; Rashid, Sarah Maliha, Girraween High School; Ratnakumar, Aarthie, Hornsby Girls High School; Rattenbury, Katharine Ailis, SCEGGS Darlinghurst; Ratwatte, Seshika Dinali, North Sydney Girls High School; Redshaw, Ethan Robert, Woolooware High School; Rees, Maxine, Cherrybrook Technology High School; Rehan, Rajan, Sydney Technical High School Bexley; Reid, Jack Richard, The King's School; Resnick, Michaela, Moriah College; Revoltar, Maxine Rae, Baulkham Hills High School; Richa, Joram, St Joseph's College; Richter, Jacob, Gosford High School; Ridgway, Kate, Newtown High School of the Performing Arts; Ripley, Jane Elizabeth, St George Girls High School Kogarah; Roberts, Natasha Grace Ulm, Roseville College; Rodrigues, Sarah Emily, North Sydney Girls High School; Rogers, Alexander Charles Harding, The King's School; Rogers, Dylan Carl Peter, Northern Beaches Secondary College, Manly Selective Campus; Rogers, Maryanne Henderson, St John The Evangelist Catholic High School; Rolls, Rebecca May, Cheltenham Girls' High School; Romanowski, Adam Roman, Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield; Ronald, Timothy Hugh, SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School; Rook, Charlotte, Georges River College, Oatley Senior Campus; Rooke, Drew, Sydney Boys High School; Roper, Isabel, Reddam House; Rose, Benjamin, Gosford High School; Rose, Daniel, Gosford High School; Rose, Sophie Ellen, Hornsby Girls High School; Rosen, Antonia, Kambala; Rosse, Antoine Louis, Sydney Technical High School Bexley; Rothery, Madeleine Phoebe, SCEGGS Darlinghurst; Rowe, Brodie Kate, Albury High School; Roy, Sajeeb Kumar, Homebush Boys High School; Russell, Madeline, Tangara School for Girls; Ryl, Marlena, Barker CollegeSachdeva, Geetikka, Baulkham Hills High School; Sacks, Laura, Reddam House; Sahore, Aarushi, North Sydney Girls High School; Salmon, Eliot Desmond Daniel, Newington College; Sam-Yue, Julie, Ascham School; Samarasekera, Romain Peshala, Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield; Sandy, Kate Madeleine, North Sydney Girls High School; Sanjeeva, Ashan, Baulkham Hills High School; Satouris, Paul Nicholas, Cranbrook School; Savery, Jonathon, North Sydney Boys High School; Scarcella, Joseph Sam Geoffrey, St Ignatius' College; Scheinberg, Samuel, Sydney Grammar School; Schmidt, Jack William, SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School; Scott, Emily, Wenona School; Scott, Grace Veronica, Merewether High School; Scott, Sara, Northern Sydney Institute - North Sydney College; Scutts, James, Sydney Grammar School; Sedgwick, Mitchell Leo, St Ignatius' College; Sen, Amita Nandini, Baulkham Hills High School; Sentis, Amy, Moriah College; Sesel, Amy-Lee, Moriah College; Shah, Aarti, Macarthur Girls High School; Shah, Rajvi, North Sydney Girls High School; Shahrestani, Sara, Penrith High School; Shao, Emily, Sydney Secondary College, Blackwattle Bay Campus; Shao, Kun (Karen), Killarney Heights High School; Shaw, Richard, North Sydney Boys High School; Sheridan, Elizabeth Anne, St Andrew's Cathedral School; Sherrey-Dadd, Caitlin India Rose, Coffs Harbour Senior College; Shi, Sonya Shengri, North Sydney Girls High School; Shi, Yu Feng, James Ruse Agricultural High School; Shields, Julia, Monte Sant' Angelo Mercy College; Shin, Nyeom, Newington College; Shipp, Caitlin Wyndham, Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield; Shmilovits, Doron, Moriah College; Shringarpure, Karishma, St George Girls High School Kogarah; Shuvalov, Joshua, Moriah College; Sidaoui, Halima, Malek Fahd Islamic School; Simmons, Brooke, Santa Sabina College; Simon, Sandy, Killara High School; Simons, Charlotte Elizabeth, Pymble Ladies' College; Sims, Christina, Ravenswood School for Girls; Singh, Davinder, Penrith High School; Singh, Kamal Parkash, Girraween High School; Singhal, Shireen, Sydney Girls High School; Single, Jack William, The King's School; Siu, Janette, James Ruse Agricultural High School; Skipsey, Mitchell, St Philip's Christian College - Waratah; Slaven, John, St Aloysius College; Sloane, Vale Robertson, The King's School; Small, Annabel, Kambala; Smith, Ariella, Moriah College; Smith, Daniel Raymond Charles, St Ignatius' College; Smith, Joshua, Gosford High School; Somera, Iris, Bethlehem College; Son, Minjee, Brigidine College Randwick; Song, Jane Jee Yeon, James Ruse Agricultural High School; Soo, Lisa Ming Chu, Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield; Spiteri, Matthew Charles Joseph, St Patrick's College, Strathfield; Spoelder, Dominique Erin, St Patrick's College Sutherland; Sritharan, Jason, Baulkham Hills High School; Srour, Pamela, Santa Sabina College; Stanford, Emma Elizabeth, Sydney Girls High School; Stasos, Christopher, St Spyridon College Senior School; Stephens, Edward Richard Neason, SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School; Stephenson, James, St Aloysius College; Stewart, Josephine, The Illawarra Grammar School; Stewart-Weeks, Emily, Loreto Kirribilli; Stickley, Claire Amelia, Pennant Hills High School; Stitt, Kate, Brigidine College Randwick; Stocks, Claudia Jade, Pymble Ladies' College; Stokes, Martina, Monte Sant' Angelo Mercy College; Strilakos, Jennifer, Cherrybrook Technology High School; Strum, Benjamin, Emanuel School; Subhaharan, Krishan, James Ruse Agricultural High School; Subramanyam, Shiva, James Ruse Agricultural High School; Sudini, Likhitha, James Ruse Agricultural High School; Suffern, Thomas William, Bega High School; Sultana, Steven Chris, Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield; Summerfield, Jaimie, Menai High School; Sun, Leo, James Ruse Agricultural High School; Suri, Ahan, Penrith High School; Surman, Jessica, Monte Sant' Angelo Mercy College; Suthaharan, Yathavan Prasaanth, Baulkham Hills High School; Swaminathan, Shriram, Baulkham Hills High School; Swanson, Eleanor, Kambala; Swarup, Sonia Shivani, Sefton High School; Syed, Sarah, North Sydney Girls High School; Szabo, Anna, Hornsby Girls High School; Szet, Wilson, Sydney Boys High School; Szot, Justin Olivier, Ryde Secondary College; Sztolcman, Natalie, Moriah CollegeTadros, Yostina, St Mary and St Mina's Coptic Orthodox College; Tahir, Fatima, Malek Fahd Islamic School; Tal, Alon, Masada College; Tam, Justin Mitchell, Caringbah High School; Tam, Kenneth Jonathan, Baulkham Hills High School; Tan, Hwa-Yong, Pymble Ladies' College; Tan, James, Sydney Grammar School; Tan, Jeremy Jay Ming, James Ruse Agricultural High School; Tan, Jessica Yoong Shing, Pymble Ladies' College; Tan, Maili, North Sydney Girls High School; Tan, Tao, Baulkham Hills High School; Tan, Xinlu, James Ruse Agricultural High School; Tan, Yi Ling, Ascham School; Tang, Justin, Pennant Hills High School; Tapp, Alexander, Sydney Grammar School; Tate, Dominic James, St Patrick's Marist College; Tattersall, Jessica Joan, Pymble Ladies' College; Tayeh, Roseline, Kambala; Taylor, Eloise P, Roseville College; Taylor, Isobel Sarah, Pymble Ladies' College; Taylor, Nicola, Wyndham College; Teo, Edward, Sydney Grammar School; Teoh, Shu-Mei, Killara High School; Teoh, Yu-Yao, Killara High School; Terado, Ken Edward, North Sydney Boys High School; Teusner, Adam, St Francis De Sales Regional College; Thambyrajah, Jonathan, Sydney Grammar School; Thayalan, Krishanthy, James Ruse Agricultural High School; Thivagarupan, Varshanah, Girraween High School; Thomas, Gethin, St John Bosco College; Thomas, Heather Maria, Sydney Secondary College, Blackwattle Bay Campus; Thomas, Traci, Inaburra School; Thomson, Alistair David, Epping Boys High School; Tian, David, James Ruse Agricultural High School; Tieu-Vinh, Con Thanh, Canberra Grammar School; Ting, Joanne, Abbotsleigh; Tinkler, Tyler Geoffrey, Merewether High School; Tiwari, Neha, James Ruse Agricultural High School; Tjondro, Michelle, James Ruse Agricultural High School; Tolentino, Jonathan Bernilo, Baulkham Hills High School; Tong, Matthew Hoyan, Sydney Boys High School; Tooby, Nicole Mary-Ann, Port Macquarie High School; Topham, David Michael, Northern Beaches Secondary College, Manly Selective Campus; Traill, Anna Elizabeth Gage, North Sydney Girls High School; Tran, Bryan Minh, James Ruse Agricultural High School; Tran, Joanne, North Sydney Girls High School; Tran, Lucinda, St George Girls High School Kogarah; Tran, Sharon, Sydney Girls High School; Tran, Thomas, Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield; Trauer, Katharina, Brigidine College St Ives; Treacy, Julia Elizabeth, Kirrawee High School; Trimboli, Domenic, Freeman Catholic College; Tschuchnigg, Francesca Louise, Queenwood School for Girls; Tsekouras, Luke George, Trinity Grammar School; Tsui, Trevor, Cherrybrook Technology High School; Tully, Amanda, Gosford High SchoolUdell, Ashleigh Anna, Sydney Girls High School; Ulloa-Jonsson, Camus Julius, SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School; Ung, Hillary, The Hills Grammar School; Unsworth, Andrew, Barker CollegeVallianos, Jack, Reddam House; Vasanthanathan, Cynthia, Baulkham Hills High School; Verriest, Natalie, Gosford High School; Vickas, Mischa, Newtown High School of the Performing Arts; Vidanapathirana, Pulith Geesara, Penrith High School; Vigneswaran, Nilanthy, Penrith High School; Vinden, Gabrielle Alexandra, Newcastle Grammar School; Virk, Muhammad Abdullah, Malek Fahd Islamic School; Vishnoi, Veral, Merewether High School; Vittor, Grace Sylvia, Girraween High School; Vrcelj, Filip, Northern Beaches Secondary College, Manly Selective Campus; Vu, Nam Khanh, Rose Bay Secondary College; Vu, Phuong Anh, Taylors College; Vuong, Fiona, Sydney Girls High School; Vuu, Eric Lim, Fort Street High School PetershamWaddington, Ryan Wayne, Baulkham Hills High School; Wadumesthrige Don, Hashendra Randula, Girraween High School; Wakulicz, Anthony Jan, Girraween High School; Walden, Max Conrad Fretwell, Fort Street High School Petersham; Walker, Winsome Harriet, Model Farms High School Baulkham Hills; Wallace, Jessica Louise, North Sydney Girls High School; Wallace, Matthew Brent Nicholas, The Scots College; Wallis, Madeleine, Central Coast Adventist School; Wan, Sheung Kai Benjamin, James Ruse Agricultural High School; Wang, Charles, Baulkham Hills High School; Wang, Duo Tom, James Ruse Agricultural High School; Wang, Jiefei, SCECGS Redlands; Wang, Mawson, James Ruse Agricultural High School; Wang, Qing Daisy, Northern Beaches Secondary College, Manly Selective Campus; Wang, Sarah, North Sydney Girls High School; Wang, Tianyang, St George Girls High School Kogarah; Wang, Yanchang Jasmine, James Ruse Agricultural High School; Wangoo, Laltaksh, Sydney Technical High School Bexley; Waniganayaka, Tara, Pymble Ladies' College; Wardrop, Stephen, Gosford High School; Ware, Joseph, Barker College; Watson, Olivia, SCEGGS Darlinghurst; Werro, Jessica, Loreto Kirribilli; West, Anna-Jane, Springwood High School; Wheeldon, Sarah Maree, Merewether High School; Whetham, Zoe, Kotara High School; White, Jacob Victor William, St Columba's High School; White, Laura Myfanwy, Northern Beaches Secondary College, Manly Selective Campus; Wilcox, Joanna, Nowra Anglican College; Wilkinson, Danika Anne, Smith's Hill High School; Williams, Angelique, Brigidine College St Ives; Williams, Polly, Monte Sant' Angelo Mercy College; Williamson, Kathleen, St Philip's Christian College - Port Stephens; Williamson, Thomas, Barker College; Wilson, Jeremy, Sydney Grammar School; Wilson, Melanie, Gosford High School; Wilson, Thomas Alexander, Sydney Boys High School; Windsor, Andrew James, Normanhurst Boys High School; Wittig, Hayden Matthew, Baulkham Hills High School; Wolff, Stephanie, Moriah College; Won, Chloe Una, James Ruse Agricultural High School; Wong, Eugene, North Sydney Boys High School; Wong, Graham, Australian International School Singapore; Wong, Janice Ying Man, Baulkham Hills High School; Wong, Joshua, Sydney Grammar School; Wong, Kah-Mun, Hornsby Girls High School; Wong, Madeline Ming-Kwan, Sydney Girls High School; Wong, Nicole Ching-Kiu, James Ruse Agricultural High School; Wong, Samantha Sie-Mun, James Ruse Agricultural High School; Wong, Shirley Zi Yan, St George Girls High School Kogarah; Wong, Virginia, Baulkham Hills High School; Wong, Wui-Kwan, Baulkham Hills High School; Wood, Andrew Laurence, Baulkham Hills High School; Wood, Crystal, Campbelltown Performing Arts High School; Wood, Elise, Newtown High School of the Performing Arts; Wood, Kieran James, Kingscliff High School; Woodhead, Rosemary Elizabeth, Roseville College; Woodmansey, James, Sydney Grammar School; Woods, Amelia, SCEGGS Darlinghurst; Woolfe, Luke Anthony, St Patrick's College, Strathfield; Wright, Joseph Daniel, SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School; Wright-Smith, Jackson Trafford, Caringbah High School; Wu, Alexander T, North Sydney Boys High School; Wu, Dickson, Sydney Boys High School; Wu, Linda, St George Girls High School Kogarah; Wu, Patrick Kevin, Baulkham Hills High School; Wu, Shuang, Penrith High School; Wyburn, Gemma Louise, St Columba's High SchoolXiao, Shan Shan, Cecil Hills High School; Xiao, Sylvia, North Sydney Girls High School; Xin, Hong Yu Mark, St Spyridon College Senior School; Xing, Xiaowei, Strathfield Girls High School; Xu, Huanbing Izzy, Danebank - An Anglican School For Girls; Xu, Jia Shun, Reddam House; Xue, Nina Siqi, St George Girls High School KogarahYadav, Srishti, Girraween High School; Yanada, Brendan Akihiko, Georges River College, Oatley Senior Campus; Yang, Alice Yangmeng, James Ruse Agricultural High School; Yang, Annie Soo Yeun, Cherrybrook Technology High School; Yang, Fei, North Sydney Boys High School; Yang, Jia Jian, The Scots College; Yang, Michael Yang, James Ruse Agricultural High School; Yang, Xinyi (Cynthia), Merewether High School; Yap, Joshua Daniel, The Scots College; Ye, Chloe Ting-Yi, Baulkham Hills High School; Ye, Connie Theresa, Pymble Ladies' College; Yeo, Daniel Yong Tze, Normanhurst Boys High School; Yeo, Lee-Anne, James Ruse Agricultural High School; Yeoh, Hilary See Yen, Pymble Ladies' College; Yim, Natalie Elisabeth, Hornsby Girls High School; Ying, Jun Yang, Taylors College; Yip, Sarah, Ravenswood School for Girls; Yoon, Victor, Baulkham Hills High School; Young, Danielle, St Catherine's School; Young, Tamasin, Ravenswood School for Girls; Yu, Agatha, Kambala; Yu, Teresa, Girraween High School; Yuan, Francis, Hunters Hill High School; Yuen, Janet Hoi Yee, St George Girls High School KogarahZhang, Betty, Strathfield Girls High School; Zhang, Don, James Ruse Agricultural High School; Zhang, Donald, Merewether High School; Zhang, Lorena Fe Yunwei, North Sydney Girls High School;

Zhang, Xiao, Blakehurst High School; Zhao, Ruilong, James Ruse Agricultural High School; Zhen, Xi May, Meriden School; Zheng, Cathy Chufan, Baulkham Hills High School; Zhou, Fei, St George Girls High School Kogarah; Zhu, Mengqian, St George Girls High School Kogarah; Zhuang, Kelly Chen Lei, Sydney Girls High School; Zhuo, Shirley, Fort Street High School Petersham

 
Back  Back to Search Results
 
Fairfax Digital Privacy Policy | Conditions of Use | Member Agreement | Copyright