Illawarra Mercury

2009 SOUTHERN STARS

Date: 11/09/2009
Words: 9000
Source: ILL
          Publication: Illawarra Mercury
Section: Supplement
Page: 14
ABOUT THIS LIST

The following list records the students and staff who were involved in Southern Stars. Lists like this one invariably leave people out. Apologies to all those who should also be on this list but are not - your efforts are greatly appreciated. Information was supplied by individual schools and every care has been taken to spell names correctly.

ALBION PARK HS

Dance

AMONE Renee

ANDRISKE Tarsha

BARD Le Sharn

BLAYNEY Jessica

BURKE Ainslee

CHRISTIES Madelyne

CIRCUS Melissa

COHEN Holly

CRACKNELL Megan

DE ROSA Luka

FANNING Chloe

GLEN Ebony

GOW Melissa

GRAY Molly

GREEN Shanice

HICKEY Mac

HIGGINBOTTOM Sarah

HOOGSTRATEN Rhianna

HORNBY Layne

HUGHES Hayley

HUL Casey-Lee

HUMBY Taya

JACKSON Courtney

JONES Crystal

KING Lauren

LEE Amy

LLOYD Becky

MACKINTOSH Talia

McGURE Stephanie

McPHERSON Morgan

MLINARIC Rachel

MOORE Courtney

PHIPPS Paris

POLLOCK Tiarna

PURNELL Alysha

THOMPSON Cailan

YOUNG Samantha

ZANLIOLICH Lauren

Staff

DUGGAN Sarah

GOODWIN Merrin

POOLE Kelly

ALBION PARK PS

Dance

ASTILL Jade

BOWKETT Brianna

BRITTEN Mae

CARTER Rhiannon

CLOUGH Jessica

DAMIR Sarah

FANNING Tanae

FULLER Amanda

GRIFFITHS Brooke

GRISSELL Kimberley

HALLAM Emaleigh

HARRIS Rhiannon

HAZELTON Taylah

HAZELTON Maddison

KUNZE Amie

LUCAS Bridie

MANNING Kristie

McPAUL Hailey

MINCH Jade

MULDER Kiahra

OSHEA Rachael

PANIAGUA Kristen

PATRIKKA Ashlen

PIETROBELLI Josephine

ROBSON Kaitlyn

SCHLOEFFEL Aaron

STOLK Rochelle

STUBBS Makayla

SULLIVAN Krystal

TODD Katelyn

Choir

AITKEN Joel

AITKEN Kaleb

ALLEN Paige

ANDARAKIS Callum

ASTILL Jasmine

AXAM Jayde

BAIRD Paige

BALL Edith

BARD Rhys

BAXTER Olivia

BORJESON Allison

BRAZULAITIS Declyn

BRAZULAITIS Tristan

BROWN Eliza

BEESLEY Caitlin

CALLEJA Caitlyn

CARBONE Katie

CARPENTER Amy

CHARLTON Jasmine

CHRISTIE Lily

COBBIN Harrison

DENT Zacharie

DIAZ Caitlyn

DORRIAN-NANCARROW Ethan

FOARD Alysha

HIGGINBOTTOM Shaun

HILTON Ryan

HUGHES Lauren

KELTON Jack

KEMBER Shaylee

LARDNER Nathan

LEVY Dylan

McCRACKEN Simon

MICALLEF-MATTHES Jasmine

MITCHELL Pierce

MUNRO Andrew

OSHEA Kelsea

PATON Mitch

PINILLA Blake

SAWYER Ally

SIMPSON Keith

SPARKS Ben

STREATER Abbey

STUBBS Brittany

USMAR Travis

VAN DER WEIDEN Emma

VAN VLIET-SMITH Hope

WALL Angel

WARBUTON Courtney

Staff

GLOVER Wendy

AUSTINMER PS

Dance

ANDREW Bella

ARTHUR Carys

BRAJKOVICH Velvet

BRINK Stephanie

BOSKER Millie

BYWATER Rhian

CABASSI- POWER Lottie

CHARLES Max

CRIGHTON Kathleen

FEGAN Marita

GILLET Dylan

GROVENOR Holly

JENKINS Henry

MAGUIRE Cliodhna

JOHNSON Jodie

JOSEPH-WOODS Zachary

KELLY Rosie

LAMB Madi

OKEEFFE Maija

PATTINSON Kirrily

PHILLIPSON Lahni

POLDEN Tommy

ROURKE Maeve

TRENAMAN Hanna

SCHERF Hannah

SEAL James

SHIRVINGTON Naomi

SMITH Maddie

TREMLOW Leo

VAN LOON Bridie

Choir

ANDREW Grace

BAIN Kyle

BOSKER Josie

ENTHALER Hayden

FITTON Lara

FOX Alice

GILLETT Maddie

HADI Ayu

HARDIE Imogen

HARPER-CASS Charlotte

HASLEHURST Emily

JONES Kirra

LAWLER Chelsea

LAWS Sharnee

LUI Dominic

LYN PHIPPS Shae

MAGUIRE Alinta

MASSEY Helena

NEGUS Maddie

OKEEFFE Saul

OBERMAYR-COLACICCO Marie

PETERSON Aylah

ROWE Beatrix

ROWLANDS Emerald

ROWLANDS Jayde

RUSE-BROWN Greta

SANDS Lilly

SASSALL Zahra

SCANLAN Cushla

SEAL Tom

STEWART Josh

TRENAMAN Holly

TWEMLOW Ava

VAN LOON Marnie

VERCOE Athena

WEST Natasha

WHELAN Jordan

Staff

CHAMBERLAIN Eleanor

MIDDLETON Ann

SIMPSON Sue

SOPER Joy

TONEGUZZO Terri

BALGOWNIE PS

Choir

ARCHER Matthew

BARNES Emma

BURKE Rubie

BUSWELL Chelsea

CLARKE Jannaya

DRAIN Carlie

EFFTING Michelle

EFFTING Caitlin

MITREVSKI Stefanie

MITREVSKI Emilia

HEFFERNAN Elizabeth

HURT Jeremy

KOCHAR Mitali

MACFARLANE Riley

McGOLDRICK Laine

MORTIMER Brielle

NAUMOVSKI James

NEWLYN Caleb

NEWTON Libby

NEWTON Sarah

PEREIRA Kate

TIATA Taylor

SCOLNIK Brandon

SWEETING Madeline

TRAN Celina

TREVELLION Josh

ZULIAN Natalia

Dance

ATTARD Amity

AYRES Bailey

BRUCE Lucas

BURKE Brad

CADONA Declan

CARTER Annalise

DONALDSON Breanna

FRANKLIN Mathew

HINCH Kirralee

HODGE Claudia

HOLLAND Emma

JONES Natasha

KERR Tobias

KHOURI Alana

KING Taylor

LIBERTI Matteo

LIDDELL Ruby

MITCHELL Brooke

OCONNOR Ebony

PEEL Lochie

PEREIRA Jamie

PRYOR Ruby

SINK Matthew

SPERRING Gabi

STERJOVSKI Dion

THOMPSON Lucie

WALKER Sabrina

WEAVER Brady

WELSBY Grace

WILSON Todd

Staff

CARRIGAN Jo

KEREAM Alison

MAIN Deborah

BALLET COMPANY

Wollongong High School of the Performing Arts

BEEDIE Rachel

CAMERON Greta

EVANS Jaimee

GILL Amy

HERBERT Emily

JONES Rachel

KING Brittany

KUANPOTH Peeraya

LOTHERINGTON Connor

MACLEANAN Hannah

McEWAN Shenae

McKEEN Teagan

MUMFORD Luke

SERRAY Carina

STEELE Henry

SUNLEY Mikaela

YORK Renee

ZAULICH Chantelle

Bulli HS

CHRISTIE Mitch

HOLLOWAY Sophie

VAN SPANJE Jasmine

Smiths Hill HS

CRAWFORD Isabel

LAPPIN Taylor

NETO Michaela

Nowra HS

EARBY Katie

STRANGER Grace

Corrimal HS

TODMAN Maddison

VAN OPSTAL Tori

Woonona HS

PENTECOST Melannie

Keira HS

SWAN Hannah

BELLAMBI PS

Dance

BAADE-MORTIMER Bailey

BAADE-MORTIMER Christian

BAADE-MORTIMER Courtney

BERRY Rachael-Anne

BROMLEY Sharna

BROWN Jasmine

CALDOW Tanaya

FINDLAY Molly

FORREST Indianna

FORREST Saxon Brody

FOSTER Jordan

FOSTER Ryan

FRASER Eboni

GORDON Brooklyn

HUGHES Jessy

ISOLA Jessica

JOHNSTON Courtney

JONES Jake

MARIN Jordan

NGUYEN Brian

RIZZO Dion

ROSKELL Abby

ROSKELL Karah

SANDONA Jack

SMITH Shaye

TARLINTON Bianca

TE PAIRI-PRATT Eryn

WAKELING Shannon

WOODS-MACKAY Dylan

WOOLMER Jacqueline

ZAKARIA Anely

Staff

CLARKE Rebekah

HURD Daryl

BERKELEY PS

Choir

BECKLEY Macey

BENN Cheyenne

BOLTON Chelsea

BROOKE Kaylie

CASSELL Emilee

JANETZKI Brittney

McINTOSH Mekenzie

McWHIRTER Mikayla

NAGEL-TYNAN Zac

NORMAN Madison

PAZARKOSKI Alex

PHUNG Julie

RESKIC Logan

RISTEVSKI Jordan

TEIXEIRA Ethan

WAKEMAN Jade

Dance

ASANOSKA Madeline

BERTHALY Chelsea

BORG Jordyn

BUTLER Rachel

BUTLER Kristy

DE SOUSA Linzi

DOCKETT Logan

DOYLE Lauren

GALVIN Latoya

GILLEN April

HAWARD Kristen

HENRY-SMITH Rhiannon

JAMIESON Dayna

KISELA Tammy

KISELA Melissa

LABRIOLA Imogen

LITTLEY Kyla

MACPHERSON Zoe

MANDIC Marija

MORLEY Brittany

MORLEY Chaia

NADAREVIC Siba

NAUMOSKI Andreanna

RODRIGUES Chloe

SIMONOSKA Samantha

STEVCESKI Amanda

STEVCESKI Natalie

TRUCIDO Amy

WHITTON Jaimee

WILSON Aleisha

Staff

DIMITROVSKI Nada

DUNCAN Pam

HAGAN Jan

NEWTON Ashleigh

NEWTON Sharon

BERKELEY WEST PS

Choir

BLACK Alexis

CAMPBELL Brittany

CAMPBELL Jessica

CHASE Joel

CIRIC Tahlea

DINGLE Brittney

GUILLAUME Madeline

HADLOW Cloe

HAMILTON Keeley

HARDING-CARTER Ryan

HENNESSY Kiara

KNIGHTLY Courtney

MALTBY Erin

MARSHALL Hayley

MATTHEWS Kiah

NYRHINEN Ebony

PERKINS Shonnah

ROBINSON Kelsey

RYAN Erin

SMITH Jade

THORS Lara

TURNER Ashleigh

TURNER Rebecca

WILLIS-CHAN Meghan

ZARRIN Natalie

Staff

MOORE Marie-Lise

BOWRAL HS

Dance

ALCORN Tenayah

BATEMAN Megan

BATES Kayla

BAXTER Therase

BAXTER Hannah

BROWN Laura

BURGESS Remy

BURT Annie

CASEY Emma

CRAIG Ellen

COCHRANE Kimberley

DABIN Beth

DUFFY Rhiannon

DURYEA Emily

FELD Maddison

FIKRI Emel

FISHER Rachelle

HARLE Renee

LEDGER Edith

LINGER Rose

MANSFIELD Siobhan

MANUZIC Meg

McKAY Hayden

McLEAN Allanah

McNAMARA Crystal

MEYERS Elly

MILAT Belinda

PRIOR Jessica

REAY Courtney

ROCHEFORT Alexandra

SUTER Tahlia

SWEET Heather

TURLAND Emily

WHILEY Daniel

WHITINGTON Natasha

WILLIAMS Chelsea

WOODWARD Melissa

Staff

WHITE Amber

BULLI HS

Dance

ARCURI-FEAR Lydia

BAKER Ruth

BAKER Tiarne

BELL Evelyn

BELL Jacqueline

CHRISTIANSEN Celeste

DEWEY Georgia

DRURY Georgia

FENSOM Chantelle

FLEUREN Bree

FLEUREN Nakia

GILLETT Alix

HADI Dewi

HAY Chantelle

HENDERSON Shania

HOLLOWAY Sophie

HOPKINS Gemma

KURT Peri

LISS Katharina

LOADER Gemma

McGUINNESS Emilie

MEREDITH Samantha

MILES Emma

MOTT Caitlin

MURRELL Madison

NAKKAN Emily

OGLE Morgan

PINGNAM Sally

RING Rhianen-Lee

RONTZIOKOS Natasha

SAINT Emily

SASSALL Kiah

SERESIN-STAIG Rosa

SHARP Melanie

SPENDLOVE Chloe

VANSPANJE Jasmine

VELESKI Lori Gail

WARD Kirsten

WATSON Jessica

WEDEMAN Kate

WELSBY Isabelle

WILSON Vanessa

Staff

EVANS Karyn

TUCK Peter

WATSON Sue

BULLI PS

Dance

BURBURY Ellie

CALLAGHAN-MORRIS Brittany

CHRISTIE Hannah

CHRISTIE Sophie

CRAIG Hannah

CURTIS Taylah

DAVIS Reagan

ELPHICK Bianca

FISH Jaimee

HATTON Nicola

LINDE Tayla

MALONEY Melody

MANSFIELD Tess

MULHOLLAND Emma

PENTECOST Sally

PLAT Lindsay

PLAT Tara

POUNTNEY Emily

SASAGI Grace

SUNLEY Lauren

SWORDS Emma

WESTREN Tahlia

CALLALA PS

Dance

ANDERSON Chloe

DAVIS Laura

FLOYD Gemmah

FRASER Candace

GOMEN Gina

GOMES Emily

GOMES Caitlin

HANCOCK Matilda

HEMA Dylan

HILTON Jennifer

HOLDSTOCK Emilie

KAILAHI Tulei

LAY Chelsea

LEGLISE Amy

MASON Cassie

McDONALD Simone

MILLSOM Hayley

MURPHY Sarah

NIXON Sarah

OLEARY Jenna-Kate

PHILLIPS Sophie

RICHARDSON-THORNTONElizabeth

RICHARDSON-THORNTON India

SPROWLES Ellie

WARDLEWORTH Helena

WEIR Jayde

WELLS Daniel

WILLIAMS Maddie

WILSON Jarrod

YOUNG Courtney

Staff

COLLINS Sarah

CIRCUS

BATEMANS BAY HS

BURTENSHAW Michaela

DUDMAN Luke

GILFEATHER Amy

GOODE Coen

GREIFAHN Daniel

HUGHES Daniel

LEA Avalon

MacGRAW Peter

McCLELLAND Brandon

PICKETT Heath

POWELL Alexandra

PROTONOTARIOS Yanni

REAPER Emily

ROONEY Joe

SETHI Larissa

SHAW Annie

SMEATON Kate

SMEATON Scott

SMITH Dayne

STREET Emily

STREET Gavin

URBANIK-LOWE Eva

YATES Nick

ULLADULLA HS

AUSTIN Amy

AUSTIN Courtney

BOYLE Jessica

DAVIS Amy

DESIRA Olivia

ELKINS Tamarin

GILLIES Claire

HALL Rosie

JOHNSON Naomi

MacDONALD Michael

MacDONALD Riley

MACGUIRE Darcy

MAGI Jake

McCARTHY Abby

MOORE Alyssa

MURPHY Lain

PEARCE Rose

PURVIS Maggie

PURVIS Calleum

SADLER Georgia

STAPLETON Khari

WHITFORD Keesha

WILSON Danielle

WILSON Maddie

WILSON Shayna

THOMAS Luke

WHITFORD Tarje

Staff

AUSTIN Di

BUSSEY Ross

MacGUIRE Jodie

MAGI Jordan

McCUTCHEON Sharon

McKINNON Tom

MURPHY Jenny

OKEEFFE Raelene

PERREM Daniel

PERREM Geoff

WILSON Brett

CONISTON PS

Dance

ALOAIMRI Mohammad

ANDRIEVSKI Emily

ANGELEVSKA Alexandra

COOKE Oliver

DOWSETT Blake

FURY Morgan

KARANFILOSKA Eli

KARAYIANNIS Adam

MUSSO Neo

NAUMOVSKI Alana

OSULLIVAN Lily

PRESSER Caleb

PRITCHARD Jarrad

RATCLIFFE Lucinda

SALVADOR Jahi

Choir

ABALI Winnie

BEDELOVSKI Zak

BENN Jayden

DRON Roselyne

DULESKA Martina

DUCKINOSKI Filip

GRAONIC Marko

JIM Teamu

KRCOSKA Monika

KUZMANOSKI Kayla

LAKOVSKI Jordan

LEE Jasmin

MANOCHER Tara

MARTINOSKI Anthony

McDONELL Lily

MEH Christina

NAULAK Dal

NGUYEN Julia

PAKERETIO Pake

RADMANOVIC Brane

ROWLEY Jessica

SMITH Carla

SODOLOVIC Marinko

VIKOROSKI Jovan

WISON Ryan

Staff

COLLINS David

DeVET Louis

JOHNSON Melissa

McFADDEN Gina

OCONNOR Catriona

RODGERS Caroline

SOTIROS Michelle

WHITTAKER Trent

CORRIMAL HS

Dance

ABDULLAH Jamileh

ABDULLAH Shania

ADAMS Samantha

CHASELING Eryn

DEGUR Sari

GARCIA Alanis

HARGRAVE Chantelle

HONEYSETT Caitlin

HUGHES Georgia

KENTWELL Lorraine

KLANECEK Sarah-Anne

LAUGHTON Bree-Anne

LINDSLEY Rebecca

LONGATTI Rochelle

McDOUGALL Emily

McLEAN Taylor

MORTON-ALLEN Cora

OKOTAI Metua

PASFIELD-MCKAY Cassandra

RODERICK Adrienne

STORM Jordan

STORM Dakota

TSIANDARLIS Mikayla

TODMAN Maddison

Staff

HOLLIS Kristina

DAPTO HS

Dance

BONE Jessica

CAPELLIN Crystal

CARTER Shenae

CASSAR Nicole

COLLINS Sarah

COUPE Alycia

DIXON Amber

FARRADAY Jayden

HEWITSON Robyn

HINKLEY Sheona

HODKINSON Tiemeka

JOHNSON Ryan

KNOWLES Carly

LANE Ashlee

LOGAN Emma

LOZANKOVSKI Teisha

MEISER Claire

NEILSON Jessica

PATERSON Jordan

RAMIREZ Naomi

SCOTT Alexandra

TALBOTT Kaitlyn

THOMPSON Kelsie

TURNER Holly

Staff

JOHNSON Jackie

LESTER Troy

FAIRY MEADOW DEMONSTRATION SCHOOL

Dance

ANDERSON Alicia

ANDERSON Ashleigh

BEATTIE Adrian

CHITTICK-OHARA Zoe

CORBY Nikki

DELICH Taya

FIRMAN Rebecca

FITZGERALD Connor

GROELLER Katie

HARDING Shae

HEBBEN Nikita

HOVELMANN Lauren

HOVELMANN Tori

JANKOSKA Natalie

MANOLJOVIC Carissa

McKNIGHT Daniel

MIRCESKI Alexandra

NIGRO Emily-Rose

PORTSCHER Nicolette

RICH Renee

ROBINSON Jake

SEVIM Eren

STANLEY Tanaya

STEVENSON Caitlin

STEVENSON Karla

SUTTLE Jasmin

TUPOU Tiegan

WOOLFORD Brandon

ZANOTTO Nicholas

Staff

MAWSON Kris

MORGAN Kylie

WASOW Julia

FALLS CREEK COS

Choir

BLAKE Caleb

BROWNE Murray

BUCKLEY Kalindy

CAMPBELL Katie

DILLON Nathan

McGILL Eliza

STUCKEY Chloe

Staff

CURRIE Rob

FARMBOROUGH RD

PS

Dance

BLANCH Hannah

BURRELL Hayley

DIMOVSKI Claire

GREEN Chloe

HILL Harry

HODGKINSON Travis

JOYCE Callum

KING Sarah

LEONARDI Charlee

MAO Christine

MAYBERRY Bonnie

SUSNJA Emelia

THOMPSON Brooke

WILSON Ellee-May

Staff

LYONS Gillian

FIGTREE HS

Dance

AIDULIS Hope

AKHURST Jordan

BARNES Kalani

BENNETT Tenae

BIDNER Kacie

CLARE Taylor

FOX Shannon

GREEN Ellen

HAMMERSCHMIDT Bonnie

HENNIKER Emily

MARKHAM Emily

NEAL Madison

NEWBURY Emma

ONEILL Casey

ONEILL Georgia

PEARSON Eliza

PENDERGAST Lauren

PIAO Jennifer

STONE Genevieve

ZAMMIT Elizabeth

Staff

ANDERSON Genevieve

KEW Meryl

MINTZAS Angela

FIGTREE PS

Choir

BRIGHTON Bethany

BROWN William

CARSON Jayden

COULSON Chanel

COX Joshua

FAULKS Peter

GALEA Brittany

GRISTWOOD Rebecca

HOUSTON-WOELMS Maggie

HUBERT Benjamin

LIDDLE Victoria

McHENRY Ryan

McKEOWN Adam

McKEOWN Daniel

MGOY Marie Paul

PAI Nishchinth

SUSJNA Luke

TRAJCESKI Noah

WILSON Hannah

WYATT Joshua

WYATT Sabrina

Dance

ABDELAZIZ Mirna

ARQUERO Tamara

BIBA Saranda

BLACK Stephanie

BROOKES Rachael

CORBESKI Georgia

CUNNINGHAM Aimee

DUFF Chloe

GRISTWOOD Katie

HADFIELD Brittany

JOVANOVSKA Kayla

JOVICIC Tamara

KOLEDNIK Rose

KRSOSKA Sara

MATKOWSKI Jessica

MAUGHN Georgia

McCAULEY Ebony

MURRAY-ALLEN Kiara

OCONNOR Alicia

ODONNELL Courtney

PEROS Georgia

PERRIN Teah

PRYOR Amy

SKILLEN Emily

STEPHENS April

STIFF Simone

THOMPSON Lachey

THOMPSON Paige

UZUNOVSKI Jessica

VOS Soriah

WILSON Melissa

Staff

BLAND Marion

BURTON Val

NEGENDAHL Carly

OCONNOR Alicia

FIGTREE HTS PS

Dance

BENIC Belle

CHAN Kimberly

COOPER Beau

DALY Sara

DEROY Patrick

DODDS Toby

ELLIS Coby

GARLAND Mark

HEWAT Reece

KISLING Briannon

LAMB Braydon

MATAR Amira

McCLELLAND Jarrod

McEWAN Sam

MELKERTS Jackson

MEREDITH Emma

MINDZAS Sarah

MITCHELL Georgia

NOONAN Ethan

OWEN Lauren

PETERSON Sophie

RITCHIE Maddyson

ROGERS Zoe

SRBINOVSKI Kristie

STONE Chanel

TAKEHISA-WENZEL Douglas

WOLFE Emma

WRIGHT Lucinda

Choir

ANAND Shannon

ARRIAZA-MARTINS Kiara

AZAM Amin

AZAM Nur

BENIC Olivia

BLACKMORE Abbey

BROWN Jayden

BURTON Molly

BUXTON Nicholas

CHAN Kassandra

CLARKE Jayden

CLARKE Lucy-Kate

COPE Tatem

DAVIS Jacob

DAVIS Mitchell

DE MAYO Simon

DODDS Callum

ELLIS Maegan

ENGLISH Noah

FELSCH Yelana

FRIKOVIC Darcey

GEORGE Jaide

GOLDIE Thomas

HENDERSON Liam

JEFFERY Darcy

JEFFERY Tayla

JONES Rebecca

LAMB Tymara

LATIF Sareya

LATIF Seham

LAWRENCE Renay

LEWIS Annabelle

MATAR Rabia

MATTHEWS Jasmine

McKAY Kieran

McMULLEN Connor

MINDZAS Stasi

MITCHELL Chelsea

MORIARTY Lily

NEDIC Brandon

NEDIC Kiara

NOONAN Finn

PETERSEN Erika

PORTER Andrew

RANDALL-BARKER Liam

ROBERTS Beatrice

ROBERTS Liilu

ROBINSON Claudia

SCANLEN Jade

SCOBIE Caitlyn

SCRIVENER Brock

SINK Kymberley

TAAFE Rhys

TAPSAS Christiana

THOMAS Eugenie

THOMAS Josh

THOMAS Joshua

THOMAS Mikayla

TOOLE Isaac

TSALLOS Daniella

VERVOORT Matt

VOLLER Nick

WALTER Kiara

WALTING Vanessa

WARE Tegan

WESTWOOD Demi

Staff

HOWES Sarah

PETERSEN Dee

SMITH Jan

THURSTON Sarah

VUJIC Sue

GOULBURN COS

Dance

AITKEN-GLASS Tori

BASTERFIELD Georgia

BUCHANAN Sophie

COLLINS Ellen

DORMAN Ella

HARRIS Stephanie

KING Maddison

LOVICH Jaidyn

MILLER Lucy

NOACK Bonnie

RUFFLES Jasmyn

STAMATELLIS Molly

WILDEN-CONSTANTIN Andrew

WITHERS Kaitlyn

Staff

CARTWRIGHT Suzanne

WRIGHT Shelly

GOULBURN HS

Dancers

ADAMS Kelly

AUSTIN Katie

BACKHOUSE Courtney

BAXTER Alichia

BAXTER Jaimilee

BEER Sussann

BLADWELL Kira

BLADWELL Zac

BOENNER Laura

COUOGHLAN Amy

EDWARDS Courtney

ELDRIDGE Rebecca

EVANS Naomi

GLENNIE Apryll

HOGAN Courtney

HOLDING Kate

HUNTER Stacie

JONES Caitlin

LANG Rhiannon

LONG Natalie

MAWDSLEY Kaitlen

MILLS Jessica

MILLER Brittany

MILLYNN Brooke

MOBBS Tahnee

ONEILL Rach

PATTON Breanna

PENNING Paige

PRICE Tori-Leigh

REID Chelsea

REID Hannah

SCOTT Alyce

TURNER Nikki

TAHANA Carly

WORLDON Mayka

WOODS Maddin

Staff

CHAPPLE Sally

CURRY Sally

GWYNNEVILLLE PS

Dance

ALESSI Rhiannon

ANDERSON Lucy

BENTLEY Jackson

BENTLEY Sam

COOPER Jessica

EBENS Payton

ELLIS Tylah

HAWKSLEY Declan

HEDLEY Regan

HICKMAN Mia

HORNE Emma

HORNE Jayden

HOSEN Hamah

IONESCU Alexandra

KALANJ Sladjana

LAWSON Max

McEWAN Josh

MEYER Angie

MICHELS Riley

OBRIEN Meara

PARKER Elizabeth

POOLE Sophia

PRASAD Patrick

THOMPSON Ruby

TUCKERMAN Elinor

ZIZOVSKA Ficky

Staff

ESHMAN Jennifer

HAMBLING Melinda

HAYES PARK PS

Dance

ANDERSON Amelia

BEEDIE Kristie

BURKE Emerson

BURNETT Megan

CLARKSON Olivia

CLOUGH Jordyn

CROMIE Jade

CROMIE Zoe

ELFORD Kiana

GAVIN Mariah

GIBSON Mitchell

GUIDITTA Katelyn

HADAYA Noor

HILL Mackenzie

JUAKUBOVKIS Kellie

KEUSEMANN Shannon

LAKE Chantelle

LEWINGTON Goergia

LOVEDAY Alyssa

McCLELLAND Kaitlyn

McPHEE Chloe

PALMER Katherine

POLAK Alyssa

RICHARDS Rebecca

ROBERTS Tara

SCRIVENER Rachael

SENN Aaron

SPAGIC Chloe

WAPLES Stephanie

WOODS-GOULD Guy

Staff

OBERG Terrie

HANWELL Joanne

ILLAWARRA SPORTS HS

Dance

BARTLEY Emma

BELL Jessica

BETHALY Courtney

BRISBANE Rianna

DINH Stephanie

FASSONE Ellie

FASSONE Maisie

GLOVER Mykayla

HOLMES Chloe

JONES Emma

JANSEN Rebekah

KNIGHT Bianca

KNOWLES April

McILLHUTTON Lily

PEACOCK Michaela

PLUMB Tatyana

ROBERTS Rebecca

SEITLER Emma

TOME Sarah

TOWNSEND Stevie

VARGLIEN Maddison

VARGLIEN Talisha

Staff

CRACKNELL Lori

INDIGENOUS

DANCERS

Keira HS

BENNETT-BROOK Keziah

EVANS Christine

GORIGIO Shantel

HARVEY-ROSSER Kiri

HEATON Victoria

HUTCHINSON Madison

PITMAN Melanie

SKIMMINGS Montana

VODICAR Cassandra

WISEMAN Emma

WISEMAN Megan

Lake Illawarra HS

COLLINS Jodie-Lee

CONLON Chanelle

FLANDEZ Josephine

KRAVCHENKO Brenda

KRAVCHENKO Kaila

LYE Cody

MAUDE Victoria

McAULEY Hollie

McTIERNAN Kayla

MURRAY Megan

NICHOLS Kayla

REIMANN Taylah

RUSSELL Loren

RUSSELL Nicole

WALKER Sharna

Staff

BROOK Michelle

GATWOOD Sue

ISER PERFORMING CO  DANCE

Wollongong HSPA

BROWN Natalie

CAMERON Greta

CHAPPEL Tyron

EVANS Jaimee

GILL Amy

HYDE Brodie

KING Brittany

LOTHERINGTON Connor

MACLEANAN Hannah

MAGRIN Kayla

McEWAN Shenae

McKEEN Teagan

PFEIFFER Kelly

RAWNSLEY Emma

SERRAY Carina

SUNLEY Mikaela

YORK Renee

ZAULICH Chantelle

Nowra HS

BUCKLEY Eilish

EARBY Katie

LAMOND Shae

McCALLUM Danielle

McMANUS Kallistia

MOLONY Alicia

STRANGER Grace

Bulli HS

CHRISTIE Mitchell

HOLLOWAY Sophie

VAN SPANJE Jasmine

Smiths Hill HS

CRAWFORD Isabel

LAPPIN Taylor

NETO Michaela

Ulladulla HS

GRECO Tiffany

Shoalhaven HS

HARLOR Rachel

Woonona HS

JORDAN Micaela

Keira HS

SWAN Hannah

Warilla HS

TODD Kayla

Hayes Park PS

BEEDIE Kristie

Pleasant Hts PS

ADAMSKI Danika

DAVIDSON Clara

Unanderra PS

ELCHAAR Siena

Nareena Hills PS

ESHMAN Felicity

LOUMANIS Vanessa

SAAD Brooke

Fairy Meadow

GREEN Marni

MORGAN Taylah

SWEENEY Tiarne

Mt Keira Dem PS

FOX Lilli

Milton PS

HADLAND Jai-Leigh

Dapto PS

HYDE Jesse

Mt Terry PS

MARTIN Caitlin

Port Kembla PS

NOAKES Chelsea

Bulli PS

PENTECOST Sally

SUNLEY Lauren

Keiraville PS

STARAJ Claudia

Russell Vale PS

TURNER Stephanie

ISER PERFORMING ARTS  VOCALISTS

Wollongong HSPA

CABLE Mitchell

CABLE Taylor

COOPER Liam

DOBBS Chloe

EVANS Shannon

HANCOCK Shannon

KERR Evan

KILMINSTER Claudia

MATHESON Lucy

STANBRIDGE Blake

THOMPSON Emily

WARRINER Charlotte

WIELAND Jordan

Bulli HS

CANTOR Hayley

HOYLE Kieran

Smiths Hill HS

CHATTENDON Rory

EVANS Rory

IYER Anjali

McKEEN Dane

WOODHOUSE Christie

Kiama HS

COLLYER Loren

DAMICO Daniel

Moruya HS

DAVIS-BOERMANS Eva

Figtree HS

EDGAR Will

Lake Illawarra HS

GEDDES Samantha

Bega HS

GOODHEART Belinda

Nowra HS

GORDEN Briannah

LETTE Brock

Bowral HS

HARDING James

Bomaderry HS

JACOBS Luke

Shoalhaven HS

MAIHI Liam

Ulladulla HS

SADLER Georgia

Illaroo Rd PS

DE VILLE Kimberley

Unanderra PS

ELCHAAR Siena

Figtree Hts PS

HAWKESBY Mackenzie

Corrimal East PS

McLEAN Ruby

Fairy Meadow Dem

BOULTON Jeremy

MORGAN Taylah

WEINER Ariella

Gwynneville PS

OBRIEN Asha

Pleasant Hts PS

ROWLAND Mia

Shell Cove PS

BURFORD Emilia

RUTTEN Ebony

Nowra PS

BOXSELL Emma

SPENCER Aden

Jamberoo PS

WILLIMS Emily

JAMBEROO PS

Dance

ALEXANDER Ryan

AUBIN Chloe

BRIDGER Samuel

CURRAN Rubianna

DUNCAN Jesse

DYER Cleo

EDWARDS Dane

FLEMING Joshua

HEWITT Sophie

KEAVENY Taylah

LILL Samantha

McPARLAND Abby

ROBINSON Keelan

SMITH Mitch

SPARKES Callum

SPORNE Vanessa

VAZZOLER Joshua

WEIR Rebecca

WILLIMS Brett

WILLS Kate

Choir

BLACKBURN Ben

COLE Joshua

FLEMING Jessica

GRANT Mitchell

HARRINGTON Nathan

HEDGES Liam

HILLS Ellee

IVANOFF Olive

JARROLD Connor

KLEPCZAREK Emily

MACLEAN Boyd

MACLEAN Josie

MARKHAM Jack

MARKOWSKI Laura

PERRY Mikaela

SHORT Chloe

SKORULIS Eliza

SMITH Emily

SOPER Dylan

SWAN Jimmy

VAZZOLER Sam

WARREN Jordan

WESTON Joel

WILLIAMS Casey

Staff

DEAN Melissa

KORN Debbie

KANAHOOKA HS

Dance

ATTWELL Shenae

BROWN Ally

CASSOLI Ebony

CHATHAM Madison

DARE Sharna

DAVIS Lauren

ELM Chantelle

GALL Courteney

GERSBACH Elise

GREEN Cassie

HARRIMAN Emma

KILL Morgan

LE Rianna

LE Soraya

McCANN Courtney

MEARS Aerryn

MOSELEN Stacey

MOTBEY Juliet

MOTBEY Sarah

PARKER Amanda

RICHARDSON Tanaya

RUSCICA Kathryn

TUCHIN Kiara

VINCENT Tori

YOUNG Siobhan

Staff

SUTHERLAND Annette

KEIRA HS

Dance

ADAMS Courtney

ARNDELL Jake

ASHFORD India

BENNETT-BROOK Keziah

BOOTH Laura

BREALEY Jessica

BREALEY Tamara

BRIGHTLING Mikayla

BRINDLE Cassidy

BUCKLEY Serena

BUCKLEY Tylah

CARPENTER Shilo

CHARKER Kaitlin

CLARKE Tamika

EVANS Christine

GIORGIO Shantel

GOTHAAS-HEALEY Eliza

HAIGH Shannon

HARVEY-ROSSER Kiri

HEATON Victoria

HEBBEN Tahlia

HUTCHINSON Madison

ISEDALE Addie

JAMES Haydie

KIMBERLEY Alana

KOHLER Kymberley

LAWRENCE Jessie

LAWSON Elizabeth

LEIS-MUNOZ Jacqui

LEWIS Caitlin

McCONCHIE Natalie

MIGUNTENNA Ruby

MIRCESKI Lauren

NEDELKOVSKA Katerina

PHILPOTT Kirsty

PICTON Karlie

PITMAN Melanie

PRASAD Lily

PRITCHARD Kari

RUTTY Campbell

SENGUL Lisa

SHEPHERD Saffron

SKIMMINGS Montana

SMITH Ciara

STRACHAN Oceana

SWAN Hannah

SWINDELLS Georgia

TSELONIS Hrisoula

VODICAR Cassandra

WISEMAN Emma

WISEMAN Megan

Staff

COLLINS Jeanne

EASTWOOD Melissa

MORS Karen

OLEARY Trish

SAUNDERS Sally

VECANSKI Kim

KIAMA HS

Dance

ALLEN Bridie

ARTHUR Christie

BUCHERT Julian

BURGE Jarryd

COFFEE Jemma

CRAMP-MILLER Emily

CURRAN Isabelle

DUNSTER Maddy

EMMETT Megan

FORREST Emily

GARTSIDE Lauren

HENDERSON Georgia

HOWLETT Alexis

JACKSON Martelle

JOHNSTON Helena

JULIEN Laura

KENNEDY Emily

LAMPHEE Katelyn

LEESON Jessica

LINCOLN Lucy

LUCAS Hannah

McCOMBE Erin

MORTIMER Rebecca

MUNDEY Ella

PETIT Bella

RICHARDSON Riley

SCHRODER Karli

SHIAXIATES Maria

SMITH Rachael

TAYLOR Natalie

TURNER Michelle

WALL Georgia

WRIGHT Tenaya

Staff

GILBERT Liz

WINWOOD Michelle

KOONAWARRA PS

Dance

BROOKE Michelle

BUCKLEY Madison

CARPENTER Graham

CARUSI SMITH Jorden

CLARKE Rebekah

COE Shaneeka

CRUTCHLEY Chelsea

CRUTCHLEY Dillon

DARE Rayleigh

DELLAPINA Brittany

DONACZY Sandy

FORNO Sarenna

GATES Alissia

GRANGER Brittany

HAHN Skye

HECTOR Daniel

HENDERSON Amy

KIRKLAND Sharna

LIGHTOWLERS Tiarne

MARTIN Tayla

MYERS Sandie

POWTER Sommer

SIDDLE Jaidyn

SIDDLE Kadie-Jane

ST CLAIR Blake

ST CLAIR Kyle

TRAYNOR Breannon

WILLIAMS Ebonie

WORTHINGTON Jessica

WORTHINGTON Taleigha

Staff

BROOMHAM Kelly

KNOWLES Greg

LLEWELLYN Kate

LINDSAY PARK PS

Dance

BEHR Temeka

DICKSON Hannah

HAWES Abbey

HENNEN Tiarne

HORSFIELD Alyssa

JAYAWARDENA Anushi

KELL Aimee

KOROSKOSKI Isabella

NAULTY Georgia

OYSTEN Lauren

POWELL Kate

SMITH Caitlin

SOMMERVILLE Victoria

TORRES Barbara

WHINN Georgia

Choir

AINSWORTH Cooper

BORRIE Kiani

BROADHEAD Maddy

BROOKSBANK Liam

BUTLER Martha

BYRNES Aidan

CREIGHTON Ashleigh

DE BRUIN Amber

DE BRUIN Joshua

DENISON Caleb

DIMESKA Ana

DOUET Shania

FLINT-PETERSON Eamon

GREEN Dillon

GROVER Kiara

HEAD Joshua

HOPE Ashleigh

JOVANOVIC Orion

LAUTREC Dane

MARCHANT Sam

McGIRR Alex

NEDEN Cassie

NEUMANN Jack

OWENS Chelsea

POLHILL Marius

POPCEVSKI Tahlia

RADA Ben

ROBSON Emma

RUDD Schae

RUSSELL Thomas

SOMERVILLE Kirra

TEASDALE Brooke

VANDERBRINK Jack

WRIGHT Matt

Staff

BENEDETTI Melissa

CECCHELE Diana

MASTERS Melissa

TOME Joanne

MARULAN PS

Dance

ATKINSON Mitchell

BROWN Harry

HENDERSON Shania

KELLY Mason

LATHAM Emily

LATHAM Lachlan

LICHTENBERGER Travis

McINNES Connor

McINNES Makenzie

MIFSUD Calista

MIFSUD Chelsea

MURRAY Hayley

MURRAY Holley-Rae

OKEEFE Abbey

ROBERTS Dale

ROBERTS Katelyn

SMITH Rebecca

STEWARD Kayla

VAUGHAN Nikki

WATERS Rachel

WILLMINGTON Braydan

ZAPPIA Luca

Staff

JAGO Penny

MOSS VALE HS

Dance

BLAKE Samantha

CAMBOURNE Yasmin

CLARKE Rachel

COOK Phoebe

CRUIKSHANKS Hayley

CUBIT Abbey

DELAMONT Leah

DIMMOCK Ayisha

DIMMOCK Kachina

DUROUX Maddison

FACER Kate

FIELD Nakita

FOY Kassandra

FRENCH Emily

HAYES Mikayla

IMBER Alicia

IMBER Brittany

KNEUBUHLER Jayden

LEWIS-KEATING Amy

McANDREW Shelby

McCONNELL Courtney

McMAHON Jenna

MITCHINSON Alyse

MITCHINSON Brooke

OCONNELL Tia

OLESEN Emma

OLESEN Lauren

PARKER Megan

REED Rachael

SAMS Hayley

TEMPLER Brittany

TUDDENHAM Jessica

VALENZISI Annalise

PHELPS Erin

PULL Desiree

WALSH Ruby

Staff

CORDINGLEY Lauren

MOSS VALE PS

Choir

ACTON Aleigh

AIREY Maddison

COSTELLO Maddy

DALEY Grace

GOODACRE Samantha

HADBA Ziad

HARROD Capri

HAWES Bobbi-lea

HENRY Matilda

HEYHORN Rebecca

HOGG Chelsea

JAMES Olivia

JEFFERY Courtney

JOHNSON Bonnie

MAHR Harry

MOLINA Emily

REDDEN Edwina

SEYMOUR Gemma

TE UA Te Anahera

Staff

TRIFONOV Leonella

MT BROWN PS

Dance

ARGUMENT Chelsea

ASTLEY Gabrielle

ASTLEY Tyla

BURNS Kirri

CLARKE Ellie

DAVIES Chelsea

FOGG Shania

GLOVER Taylor

HAGGART Brodie

KIRBY-HAYES Siobhan

LEIKVOLL Jessica

LOCKWOOD Cher-rie

LOVASZ Louisa

PERRY Bree

PHILLIPS Sarah

RIZZA Chelsea

ROBERTS Courtney

SIMMONS Laura

SIRC Shanai

SPENCER Jaya

STUMBLES Brittany

TAVAN Claire

TOMKINS Mikayla

TYNAN Rhianna

TYNAN Riley

WHEELER Jacinda

Staff

HAYES Pam

WHITEHEAD Sally

MT KEIRA DEMONSTRATION SCHOOL

Choir

AVERY-DE WAAL Ruby

DAMCEVSKI Zachary

DEN BOOGERT Jyi

DE SANTIS Caitlin

GRAY Linsay

HRDALO Riana

HURLEY Ryan

JACOBSEN Daimon

MAYOR-MODDER Chantal

MORGAN Gabrielle

NIKOLOVSKI Annie

PESAVENTO Sophia

REAY Emma

REDFERN Isaac

WARD Monte

WEST David

WOODARD Benjamin

Staff

LANYON Glynis

ZANGARI Allira

MT KEMBLA PS

Dance

BURROWS Laura

CONNOR Vivienne

DJUKIC Dia

HILL Brittany

JACKSON Chelsea

JACOBS Elizabeth

JOHNSON Paris

KICKS Nathaniel

MACK Casey

MARKHAM Georgia

PETROLO Georgina

RIORDAN Kira

SGARDELIS Julia

STAINES Ellie

STEIN Beth

WESTBLADE Bree

WILHELM Jordan

WILKINSON Shaye

Staff

HUSH Narelle

MANNING Erin

MT ST THOMAS

Choir

ANDONOSKI Tiarna

BODEY Isabel

BUNDER Alice

CARROLL Jemma

DELANEY Maddison

ELLSMORE Louise

HARPER Callum

HARPER Kate

HERITAGE Isabella

HEYCOTT Mia

HOPE Laura

JOVANOSKI Caitlin

KNOWLES Rhys

LAWRENCE Asha Lee

LIVINGSTON Gabrielle

LJUBOVIC Ruby

McEWAN Ceara

McNAMARA Taylah

MILL Ashleigh

OLIVEIRA Tyrah

PICKERING Emma

REH Harrison

SARKIS Amera

SORRENTINO Serena

SPENCER Lily

SUCUR Ada

VALCESKI Amanda

WATSON Lauren

WISTOW-MARTIN Millie

ZAULICH Melody

Dance

ARRIGHI Bridee

BATTAGLIA Daniella

BIERMANN Sienna

BOURNE Georgia

BOURNE Kiara

CABOR Jarod

CHAMBERS Taylah

COUSINS Sarah

ENGLISH Chelsea

FURNEY-GOODWIN Ruby

GEORGIA Comfort

HANLEY Sophie

HICKEY Jessica

JOVANOSKA Chloe

KIRK-DOWNEY Claire

KRSTEVSKI Maddy

LINDSAY Simone

LOW Megan

MacNAMARA Karlee

McCLEAN Rebecca

MILSOM Isabelle

MOWBRAY Noah

PATCH Kennedy

PERUSCO Mia

RORRIS Lucy

SANT Tanesha

SHARMAN Maddie

SIMPSON Mackenzie

YOUNG Savannah

ZARIC Jelena

Staff

JOHNSON Diane

NAPPER Jarret

MT WARRIGAL PS

Dance

BAZ Claudia

BEARMAN Alyssa

BELL Louise

BENSON Tenisha

CORVALAN Carly

COTTAM Maddison

DALEY Natalie

DODD Tahisha

HILTON Chelsea

KELLY Skylar

LOGAN Maddison

LONNEKER Tyla

McDONALD Danielle

NEWMAN Renae

ROBERTS Janice

SAULT Brooke

SELVI Rumeysa

SINCLAIR Candice

SINCLAIR Kiarni

STEPHENSON Sarah

TEASE Rayne

TYNAN Tenayah

WATLING Rebecca

Staff

ELLEM Maree

OGLE Pia

NAREENA HILLS PS

Choir

COWLE Ethan

FAULKNER Adam

HATTON Patrick

HAY Curtis

HO Charles

JAQUES Thomas

LISNEY Lachlan

LIST Karla

McBEY Brandon

RIDDLE Maddison

ROUSE Melissa

SAWYER Blayne

STOJACKOVIC Yovan

TAYLOR Braedon

TOLMAN Sam

Dance

ACEV Mitchell

ARVELA-SADD Brooke

BENTLEY Kayla

BERTOLLA Giuliana

BLACK Annika

BURLEY Joshua

DAVEY Mason

DEWHURST Taylah

ESHMAN Felicity

FORAN Ashleigh

FRIPP Sophie

GOTTLE Abbie

GROZDANOVSKI Madeline

HATTON Bridget

ISEDALE Owen

JENSEN Taylah

KILIAN Amy

KING Ryan

LAPPIN Ryan

LEUSSINK Reed

LEKKAS Maria

LOUMANIS Vanessa

MILNE Cameron

MOSS Megan

OAKMAN Elise

PINFOLD Emma

RICHARDS Rebecca

SAVESKI Sara

SCHELKS Katelin

SETARGEW Yordanos

SHIPP Hannah

TAYLOR Alison

THURGATE Brandon

WATSON Rachel

ZENTRICH Kiara

Staff

BIDDULPH Sarah

CAMERON Glenda

GRAY Jennie

KERIN Kevin

McGUINNESS Glenn

NORTH NOWRA PS

Dance

BOOTH Makyla

CAREY Taylor

COLLINS Jordan

CRUIKSHANK Shaye

DEUDNEY-MOORE Talissa

FRANCIS Breeanna

GIALANZE Zac

GIBSON Danielle

GREIG Lachlan

GROSE Gabby

KELLS Mariah

KENNEDY Rebecca

LEE Charlotte

LEVITT Sharon

LOMAX Owen

MUDDITT Toni

NELSON Kiora

OKEEFFE Tori

ROTH Tamika

ROTH-PICKUP Talhia

SMITH Gemma

TREFFERY Dylan

Choir

BATALLA Kyle

BOULTON Isaac

CHRISTENSEN Matthew

CONSTABLE Alicia

CONSTABLE Charleigh

CROSSLEY Kiara

FITZGERALD Beau

FLINT Jade

FLINT Karli

FORWOOD Kaitlin

KENNEDY James

LEWIS Callum

MACEY Jasper

MARTIN Cameron

MURRAY Chloeann

MUSGROVE Cameron

PATTERSON Marnie

REEVE Natalya

ROBERTS Bailey

ROBERTS Sarah

SMART Natasha

THOMAS Jedidiah

Staff

FLETCHER Marilyn

HANCOCK Lauren

LEWIS Fiona

LLOYD Greg

RYDER Belinda

WILLIAMS Dave

NOWRA HS

Dance

ANDERSON Shannon

ASHFORD Jasmin

BARR Grace

BOWEN Tamara

BUCKLEY Eilish

DOUGLAS Rebekah

EARBY Katie

FISHER Maddison

GORDEN Amelia

HAYES Emily

HIGH Madi

IZZARD Tamika

JOINES Tanika

KENNEDY Brittany

LAMOND Shae

LAMONT Savanagh

MACKAY Zahna

MALONE Danielle

MATHESON Glen

MATHESON Nicole

McCALLUM Dannielle

McGRATH Paige

McLATCHIE Demi

McMANUS Kallistia

MILIGAN Rebecca

MILLER Miranda

MOFFAT Alanna

MOLONY Alicia

MULLINS Olivia

MUTCH Aimee

NADAN Shannice

NEWTON Jasmyn

NORWOOD Elise

ROSS Brianna

STRANGER Grace

TAYLOR Kathleen

THOMPSON Karly

VOGEL Bianca

WEBB Jacqueline

WEBSTER Sallee

Staff

JENSEN Hollie

NOWRA PS

Dance

ALDOUS Kaitlin

BIRD Shellie

CONNOLLY Tobi-Ann

COTTERILL Kimberley

FLOOD Eboney

FRASER Georgia

HENRY Angela

HUNT Katelyn

Staff

MATHESON Sharon

NICOLSON Clea

ORCHESTRA

Albion Park HS

FITZGIBBONS Angelee

Bomaderry HS

FORD Hannah

HOLMES Lucy

Bowral HS

AUNGLE Liam

Illawarra Sports HS

CRIGHTON Lucy

Keira HS

CONTENCIN Jack

NORTH Renee

VECANSKI Matt

Kiama HS

HUNT Kevin

MASTERTON Tom

TANNER Millie

TOOMBS Brody

Nowra HS

JOHNSON Hayley

Shoalhaven HS

HARLOR Sean

SWITLEK Tony

Smiths Hill HS

CHAPPLE Kate

JONES Lachlan

ROMELINGH Mikaela

Vincentia HS

AXAM Bronte

Warrawong HS

CRIGHTON Claire

Wollongong HSPA

DELA CRUZ Celine

MANOJLOVIC Novak

NICHOLAS Bevan

PARK Caitlin

THURLEY-HART Connie

Wollongong PS

GRENYER Titus

YU York

Woonona HS

CANNINGS Desmond

Staff

Albion Park Primary School

WEIR Karen

Figtree High School

MALOUF Michael

Illawarra Hospital School

BELL Kim

Mt Brown Primary School

COSTELLO Greg

Oak Flats Primary School

LENDRUM Neil

Oak Flats High School

COPELAND Peter

Woonona High School

SHARP Rhiannon

Tutors

Salvation Army Brass Band

SANDERCOCK Jason

Sydney Conservatorium

ZINGEL Cameron

University of Wollongong

BYRNE Rebecca

PETERBOROUGH SSP

Signing choir

BENNETT Liam

DIVINE Ray

GASKELL Jasmine-Lee

McINNES Blake

MILLER Brodie

POORT Ben

RAMSEY Madeline

SALVATUCCI Andrew

YAN Tali

Teacher

MURPHY Sharon

PLEASANT HEIGHTS PS

Dance

ADAMSKI Danika

ALLISON Margot

AUTORE Adam

AYNSLEY Caitlin

COX Emelia

DAVIDSON Clara

DEE Jason

EKLUND Mia

GARDINER William

GRINTER Abbey

HUDSON Hugo

HYNARD Emerson

ISEDALE Phoebe

JACKSON Tabitha

KILL Laynie

KOSTEVSKI Caitlin

KYRIAKOU Christian

LO SURDO Lauren

LOVRIC James

MALLING Tahlya

PADAYACHEE Alexander

PATRICK Morgan

PIERRO James

ROWLAND Phebe

SHAIN Dylan

SLOMAN Caitlyn

STARLING Sarah

TUIVAGA Lily

WOTHERSPOON Emily

Staff

BODY Dianne

PHIPPS Daliya

PORT KEMBLA PS

Choir

AKCA Caroline

ARTHUR Chloe

BELLEI Taylor-Rose

BIRD Jade

BRUNT Georgia Rose

BURNS Roxanne

CLARK Chelsea

DUSART Kyra

EADY Barbara

GOLDBERG Madison

JACKSON Alice

MALONEY Tallisha-Lee

MILOSEVSKI Cheyanne

MILLER Claudia

NEDLKOVSKA Kayla

ONEILL Lexie

PARRY Cori

SILVESTER Oceana

STAFFIERO Bryannan

STEWART Ricki

VAN LEEUWIN Summer

VELJANOVSKI Kelly

Dance

ARNDELL Jessica

BATH Katelyne

BLACK Bronte

CHAPPELL Gabi

FLORO Samara

GIL Jessica

HUGHES Kelsey

HURST Ellena

JAQUES Caitlyn

JOSEVSKI Cassandra

KULAKOVSKI Chelsea

KYRIACOU Cora

MARUM Shae

MATIAS Kaitlyn

McKENZIE William

MENEHIRA Mason

MILLER Natasha

NAUMOVSKI Jessica

NOAKES Chelsea

NOLAN Dakota

PARTRIDGE Rhani

QUINTAL Rhiarn

QUINTAL Rhys

RADECKI Kiarne

RODRIGUES Jessie

SAMPSON Verin

TALTY Paris

VARGLIEN Liam

VARGLIEN Marli

WIEBERS Talia

Staff

LIPMAN Lorraine

SUNAKLIS Beruta

WRIGHT Anne-Maree

RUSSELL VALE PS

Dance

ARMOUR Sarah

BASHAM Connor

BENN Jasmine

BERGMEIER Hannah

BLAZIC Ben

BOWLER Nelson

BUCK Tayah

BULL Kayla

BURTON Tyla

CARPENTER Rhian

CARTER Taylah

COURT Michael

EGBERS Alyse

GILLARD Bree

HARDY Sarah

HARLING Lauren

HERRING Bianca

MATHESON Patrick

McKEIVER Casey

MOORE Makayla

MURRAY Madeleine

NETHERCOTT Lani

NICHOLLS Candice

PRICE Elleigh

SCHOUPP Blake

SEWELL Zoe

SHEEHAN Joel

SMART Keely

SPEECHLEY Phoebe

WONSON Jai

Choir

BARTLETT Lachlan

BASHAM Phoebe

BROOKES Isabel

BURRETT Annie-Rose

COURT Isabella

CRAM Charlie-Pearl

CROSS Angus

CROSS Georgia

ELLIOTT Connor

FOX Samantha

GILMOUR Mackenzie

GRACE Thomas

GRUBB Pipah

HOCKING Shahne

LARNACH Ethan

LINSLEY Kendall

LINSLEY Kye

LOVE Chloe

LUYTEN Sam

McDONAGH Savannah

MELLOWS Grace

MORGAN Ryan

MURRAY Thomas

OBRIEN Gemma

PINCHBECK Zane

PRATT-JOHNSON Cassie

ROSS Stella

SCOTT Tara

SEWELL Ashley

SPENCE Jezebel

STEWART Brydie

TURCATO Jarrod

WALKER Caleb

WALKER Hayley

WILSON Jasmin

Staff

HILL Natalie

KING Jeannie

LAWSON Jan

VOROBIEFF Sue

SET MAKERS

Keira HS

AATY Jessy

ANDERSON Troy

ARNOLD Ethan

BRETT Ben

BRIERLY Jacob

BRINGOLF Jarrod

BURGHIUS Craig

BURN Karla

COLLETT Mark

DAVIDSON Jessica

EDMUNDS Timothy

GREEN Shane

KINGSBURY Liam

KURTA Matthew

LANE Haydn

LANE Jack

LEE Samantha

MARSHALL Jarred

MORRIS Zac

ROCHE Aaron

RUSSELL Daniel

SCOTT Blake

SHADLOW Luke

SMITH Wade

SPRATT Daniel

STILES Joshua

SHELL COVE PS

Dance

ARCHER Avalon

BRUCE Olivia

CARINCI Amber

CARMICHAEL-WHYTE

Ayden

CVETKOVSKI Janelle

GARDE Bella

HAMMOND Chloe

HANLY Matthew

KARABOLOVSKI Natasha

KRZYSZCZAK Jamie

LANKELA Harsha

LANKELA Lekha

LEWTHWAITE Belinda

LIDE Jordan

MACKIE Caitlin

MARTIN Chelsea

ONEILL Shannon

PAPADIMAS Sophie

PRISK Alex

ROCHE Zoe

SMITHERS Kayla

WALSH Morgan

WILLIAMS Emily

WISEMAN Natalie

Choir

ARCHER Lily

BURFORD Brianna

DA LIO Isabella

FARRELL Rebecca

KOLEVSKA Sabrina

MORGAN Isabella

MORICE Taleesha

NELSON Lara

PAPADIMAS Nicole

PRISK Emily

RENKO Natalie

RISTOVSKI Rachel

SCHIER Aimee

SIMPSON Erin

VERGAN Paris

VORSTER Monique

WALSH Payton

WATMAN Kayla

WILLIAMS Samantha

ZWOLSMAN Karlie

Staff

ANDERSON Megan

BELANYI Renata

ROSE Leah

WIGNY Alice

SHOALHAVEN HS

Dance

ANDERSON Chelsea

ATKINS Tearn

BATTIN Georgia

CLOOS Teisha

COATS Tamara

COLE Amelia

DELBOUX Rebecca

DELBOUX Sam

DODD Melissa

DUNNING Kayla

ELLIOTT Aleece

ELLIOTT Marni

FORD Erin

FRASER Brittany

GOODSELL Kiralee

HARLOR Rachel

HUNTER Amy

JOANNOU Kate

KELLY Stacey

KERSLAKE Holly

LLOYD Kelsey

LONESBOROUGH Aimee

MAIHI Alana

MARLIN Dimity

McALISTER Sasha

PECK Tayla

PHELPS Georgia

ROBERTS Tori

SHAW Katie

STEWART Casey

STRAGALINOS Jordan

SWAN Codi

WHELAN Ebony

Band

SWITLEK Tom

SWITLEK Tony

TOOKER Gabe

Staff

FLETCHER Tara

SMITHS HILL HS

Dance

ARCHER Jordan

ARMSTRONG GORDON

Evangeline

BESTMAN Emily

BLAZESKA Nina

BLOMFIELD Elizabeth

CLOUGH Courtney

COWEN Lucy

CRAWFORD Isabel

DAM Ellisa

DAVIDSON Hannah

DEL SOLAR Caitlin

HALL Erin

HANDLEY Affrica

HARRINGTON Matthew

HAYWARD Megan

HEYCOTT Kelsey

HOSCHKE Jayne

HUYNH Huy

JONES Rachel

JONES Amy

KENNARD Johanna

KENNARD Genevieve

LABA Joanna

LAPPING Taylor

LENEHAN Peter

LI Audi

LUCKHURST-LANE Zoe

MADIGAN Rachel

MADIGAN Lauren

MAJOR Gretel

MARUM Tayla

McCARTHY Lucinda

NETO Michaela

ODEA Aiden

OKEEFE Hanna

PADAYACHEE Michaela

PATHER Priya

RYAN Karri

TODD Maneesha

WASLEY Jessie-Mae

Staff

ROJAS Jan

ST GEORGES BASIN PS

Dance

ABEL Georgia

ALSTON Nadine

DUNSTAN Kloe

FEERICK Jordan

GREEN Emma

HARDEN Maddison

MEIER Rebecca

NANGLE Jarrod

NICHOLS Katie

OSHEA Kristina

OXBOROUGH Courtney

REID Cherelle

SHAW Lauren

SHERRIFF Bethany

SWAN Chelsea

TAYLOR Aaron

TURNER Cody

ZARB Ashleigh

KEYS Shannon

Staff

MEECH Megan

TAYLOR Susanne

SUSSEX INLET PS

Choir

ASHFORD Hope

BANWELL Laura

BECKER-FREEMAN Idgy-Lou

BROWNLEE Paige

CROPPER Tahlia

DOUGLASS Jasmin

HARRIS Rachael

HEDGER Emily

HEYCOX Bethany

HORCICKA Janaya

HORVAT Lara

JARRETT Tyson

JENKINS (WRIGHT) Phoenix

JOHNSTON Jessica

McKELVIE-HEYCOX Adrian

OSBORNE Caitlin

ROBINSON Holly

SAWARD Taneesha

THOMPSON Skye-Anne

VIDLER Bethany

VIDLER Sophie

WARD Hayley

WARDROP Caitlin

WILLIAMSON Alyssa

WOOD Emily

YOUNG Lisa

Dance

ANDREWS Emily

ANDREWS Jessie

CAMPBELL Kristy-Lee

CLARK Jordan

CUTMORE-FARINA Dana

DONALD Samuel

DORRIAN Craig

DUNNETT Meg

DYER Carly

FLANAGAN Angus

FOSTER Laila

FOSTER Melanie

GOULDING Isabella

GREEN Jessica

HEDGER Hannah

JANSCH Katie

JARRETT Taylor

JONES Jessica-Lee

KIRK Tori-Lea

MALONE Charlene

PURDON Bianca

RAYNER Skyla

RICE Peta

ROGERSON Kelsey

SULLIVAN Joshua

THOMPSON Tylah

WESTLEY Annie

WILSON April

WOSZATKA Danielle

Staff

GLOVER Linda

LARKIN Cath

PETERS Lauren

RUDDICK Dianne

THIRROUL PS

Dance

ADAMSON Ruth

BARNES Eden

BARRANQUERO Katie

BOOTH Aimee

BOWEN Emily

BROWN Indiana

CONNELLY Matilda

DAVIS-RAISS Matilda

DUNBAR Casey

FAIRLEY Megan

HERIOT Rhiannon

HUGHES Sophie

KERR Laura

KING Emily

LAWRENCE Sian

LINKLATER Zoe

MACKENZIE Arlena

McGUINNESS Kate

MEERS Madelaine

NEW Michaela

OGEORGE Kit

PEATMAN Sophie

PHILLIPS Vivienne

THOMPSON Heather

VINNING Hannah

WATTERS Kye

WATTERS Shannon

YARROW Bronte

Staff

BOSTOCK Kailene

MATTHEWS Lesley

TOWRADGI PS

Choir

BARKER Matthew

BRANDWOOD Jada

BUDD Skye

CAI Mandy

CELIK Kiara

DEVINE Jake

DILLON-FOWLER Cayden

FORSCUTT Serina

FRITH Emily

GIDDINGS Emma

GIDDINGS Hannah

GLASGOW Cooper

HARRINGTON Chloe

HUGHES Angus

HUGHES Ethan

KOENIG Joshua

KOHLER Shae

LEONARD Maggie

LOWER Natalie

MANNS Sam

McEWEN Bradley

MERRICK Matilda

OLOUGHLIN Leila

OVERALL Chloe

OZER Emel

PEARSON Matthew

RUDOLF Ben

RUFFLEY Will

SHAW Kiana

SHEPSTONE Charley

SMITH Nina

STARR Madeleine

STEPHENS-McBRIDE Rahni

WOODS Cody

Staff

HAMMONDS Louise

SANTOS John

ULLADULLA HS

Dance

ASHBY Emma

BARTON Emily

DICKENS Maggie

ELKINS Tamarin

FAIR Tessa

GRECO Tiffany

HARDMAN-PULLINGER Brittney

JOHNSON Katie

JOHNSTON Naomi

JOHNSTON Sophie

McCARTHY Abby

PEEL Ebonylee

RICHMOND Sarah

ROUT Emily

SADLER Lyndsay

THOMAS Chloe

TONKIN-COOK Maya

WARDLEWORTH Ashley

WHITFORD Keesha

Staff

McCARTHY Ingrid

UNANDERRA PS

Dance

BICESKI Justin

BOON Rheannon

BROWN Rhiannan

CUIURI Veronica

FOLIGNI Lily

GREEN Lachlan

GREEN Maddison

HARRIS Olivia

JOHNSON Olivia

JOHNSTON Chloe

JOHNSTON Teagan

KOTEVSKI Amanda

KRISS Abbey

MARTINOSKI Kristen

McGRATH Chelsea

McOMISH Kiah

NAUMOVSKI Anabelle

PEARSON Kaella

PIPINO Victoria

POTTER Trent

POWELL Abbey

RICHARDSON Alissa

RUTHERFORD Courtney

SHEWAN Emma

SINK Magen

SOPER Amy

SPIROVSKI Taylah

STUART Kaitlyn

SUNLEY Hetty

Staff

BROADBRIDGE Cathy

MITCHELL Karen

VINCENTIA HS

Dance

ALCORN Tahlia

AULD Rhiannon

AULD Skye

AUSTIN Simone

BLACKMAN Jasmine

BRENNAN Taylah

CAMPBELL Tegan

CASSAR Laura

COOPER Jayne

CRONIN Kate

DELAUNEY Emily

DEMPSTER Sharna

DOBESON Jenna

DURAND Samantha

DZIRINS Kate

HAFFNER Skye

HAMILTON Erin

HILL Selena

JUG Natalie

KHAMIS Bridgette

LEAVERS Kate

McCUE Elina

McDONNELL Danielle

MEDLICOTT Nicole

PIENDL Jessica

RAMPLING Merinda

RODRIGUES Brianna

THOMPSON Hayley

WEEKS Kelsey

WOOD Mahala

WRIGHT Courtney

Staff

BREWITT Dewi

DAVIDGE Rachel

McKENZIE Vicki

WANIORA PS

Dance

APPLETON Annie

APPLETON Jesse

CORAM Rayne

DAVIES Ashlynn

DAY Lucy

DUAH Taylor

EWART Grace

FLEMMING Aislinn

HATCHELL Tayla

HUTTON Rebekah

JACKSON Leanne

LATTY Keeley

McCANN Olivia

PARKER Finlay

REID Lauren

RUSH Alli

STANBRIDGE Shannon

STEWART Chelsea

WOODIWISS Angus

WARILLA HS

Dance

ALI Yasemin

ALLEN-TAYLOR Rochelle

BALUCH Liana

BENAVENTE Talia

BENNETT Gemma

BOGLOLIN Rebecca

BRADY Amy

CAREY Megan

DAVIES Megan

GALIATSATOS Ashley

GIBB Brittany

HAKKENBROCK Kyla

HANSON Shaye

HASANOVIC Alma

HOGAN Taylah

HUGHES Katrina

JAMES Tegan

JOHANNES Kirsty

JOHNSTON Annemarie

KANE Holly

LOGAN Taylah

McDONALD Holli

NUNES Kasey

PINNEY Jessica

PUSELL Naomi

SAINT Alisha

SAMPSON Laura

SEABROOK Emily

SILK Maddison

SMITH Bianca

SPAGNOLINI Codee

THICKNESSE Jakoda

TODD Kayla

TRUEMAN Claudia

WATHEN Bonni

WATSON Tegan

WEAR Taryn

WHITEMAN Teneel

WICKHAM Brittany

WILSON Jaymie

WORTLEY Emily

Staff

MASTERS Dian

NEDEN Janine

WARRAWONG HS

Dance

BASZANOWSKI Alexie

DRAPER Maddison

DREDGE Ann Marie

FLETCHER Sarah

GOODWIN Brianna

GRIFFITHS Patrick

JACKSON Melody

KETTLEWELL Melissa

LASALA Jasser

LEAL Gabi

MASELLA Stephanie

PHAN Andrew

RATLIFF Stacey

STRATILAS Dora

Staff

FRANK Franca

WEST Donna

WARRAWONG PS

Dance

ARIF Jayden

BUTLER Marnya

CLARK Jessica

CLARK Taylah

DOWELL Ashley

FERRERIA Sarah

FRIGO Tyson

LAZAREVSKA Melissa

LOSEBY Chloe

MANFRE Daniella

McCALL Tahlia

PANDEVSKA Samantha

RATCLIFF Hayden

RATLIFFE Scott

SCOTT Jessica

STEELE Jessica

STOJCEVSKA Angela

STOJEVESKA Rebecca

TURNER Dylan

Staff

HODGSON Taryn

SHUM Nicole

STOJKOVSKA Kelly

WINDANG PS

Dance

BALFOUR Georja

BARDEN Amelia

BENSON Treynae

BLAIR Veronica

BOND Emily

BUCHANAN Olivia

BURNS Zoe

DAVID Ruby

DUPILLE Shania

ELSE Emma

FRISCH Amelia

GAWNE Chloee

GEE Chloe

KACHOVICH Ebony

KATIPA Te Marama

MITCHELL Kiani

PEARSON Maddie

RIMMER Brianna

RUSSELL Jessica

RYAN Chloe

STOPHER Emma

TANCEVSKI Brigette

TEASE Sonnie

VALK Tomika

WILLOUGHBY Polly

Choir

BARREDA Vallie

COWAN Kaarla

ELLIOTT Darcy

GONZALES Jade

HOLLAND Charley

IMISIDES Andrew

JOHNSON Michaela

LOWE Naomi

MOORE Shelby

PETROVICH-MASON Curtis

SMALL Morgan

STEPHENSON Lily

THOMPSON Bali

WESTON Jedd

Staff

ELLSMORE Andrew

LAMPEN Sarena

TOLHURST Sue

WOLLONGONG HIGH SCHOOL OF THE PERFORMING ARTS

Dance

AUSTIN Ebony

BARBOUR Nicola

BAZAZ Talissa

BEEDIE Rachel

BROWN Natalie

CAMERON Greta

CAMPBELL Orion

CARRETT Chloe

CHAPPELL Tyron

CLARKSON Jessica

CLAUSSEN Hope

COOKE Elena

COUGHLAN-RYAN Emma

DARCY Teigan

DAVIS Amy

DEAN Kyle

DELANGEN Jessica

DOWNEY Alyse

EVANS Brittany

EVANS Jaimee

EVANS McKaylah

FOLEY Amanda

FOX Sally

GALEA Brittany

GILL Amy

GOLDHAHN Natalie

GOULD Madison

HADDON Carly

HERBERT Emily

HODGE Kayla

HODGES Heidielke

HODGES Jonathan

HUTTON Lauren

HYDE Brodie

JANESKI Natasha

JONES Rachael

KING Brittany

KRAMER Cailin

KUANPOTH Peeraya

KWAN Taleisha

LALLY Tyla

LAMONT-SALTER Abbey

LEMMON Tara

LOTHERINGTON Connor

MACLEANAN Hannah

MAGRIN Kayla

MAGUIRE Kellie

MARTIN Courtney

MASTROIANNI Renee

MATTHEWS Alexandra

McEWAN Shenae

McEWAN Tahnee

McKEEN Teagan

McLEAN Heidi

McMAHON Cohben

McPHIE Rebekka

MOON Riley

MUMFORD Luke

MUMINOVIC Isabella

NIKOLOVSKI Georgia

PALAVERSICH Anya

PARIC Natalie

PFEIFFER Kelly

PFENNING Ashton

PJEVALICA Vanja

POTTS Jessica

RADANDT Shane

RALPH Catrina

RAWNSLEY Emma

REAY Shelby

REDFERN Anna-Lise

RITCHIE Analise

RITCHIE Katelyn

ROBINSON Ashleigh

SERRAY Carina

SMITH Jordan

SMITH Madison

STACEY Tegan

STEELE Henry

SUNLEY Mikaela

SWIRSKI Brodie

THOMPSON Elyssa

THOMPSON Nikkita

TYRRELL Teneisha

VON APPEN Chantelle

WHEATLEY Jazmine

WHYTE Jessica

WILLIS Emily

WILSON Kaelah

YARROW Madison

YILMAZ Melisa

YORK Renee

ZAULICH Chantelle

ZAULICH Elissa

ZENTRICH Georgia

Staff

BAMPTON Nadina

FITZGERALD Kristy

WOLLONGONG PS

Choir

ADAMS Ruby

APPLETON Jasmine

BAMPTON Khaliah

BATSON Ruby

BINT-E-HUMAY Aqsa

BRUCKNER Stephanie

CHAPMAN Benson

CHAPMAN Lara

COX Madison

DENHAM Timothy

FRANKLIN Gabriella

FRENCH-STARR Lydia

GLEN Courtney

HALL Holly

HICKS Olivia

KALININ Grace

KELLY Leilani

KING Tenaya

KURT Melisa

MURPHY Anna

NAKELEVUKI Kimi

NICHOLLS Tatiyana

PRICA Tiana

RITCHIE Erin

SMITH Jacob

SUKA Miriam

TEDSTONE Emily

THOMAS Bella

WEBB Liam

WELSH Lauren

WELSH Samantha

YANG Alice

Staff

BARBER Ann

CLAPHAM Pauline

ELPHICK Mary

WOONONA HS

Dance

ADAMSON Laura

BARRACOSA Cassandra

CAIRNEY Ashley

CARLSON Mikahlia

DAVID-WINDLEY Shayla

DEFRENZA Ashleigh

DUNCAN Beth

DUNN Madison

DYSON Kirilly

EGBERS Taylah

HABERLEY Mikayla

HARLING Tarni

HOFMAN Jessica

HOLDING Stephanie

JORDAN Micaela

MASLOWSKI Kate

MAY Jordan

McKELLAR Lauren

MILES Sarah

MOORE Jessica

MURPHY Kate

NICOL Tegan

PENTECOST Melannie

PINCHBECK Rebekah

RUSSELL Laura

STEVENS Saraha

TAYLOR Remy

THOMAS Kaela

TOBIN Samantha

TOTH Laura

VAN DE VOORDE Riley

Orchestra

CANNINGS Desmond

Staff

SHARP Kate

SHARP Rhiannon

SOUTH Lil

WHIDDON Marnie

WOONONA PS

Dance

ADAMS Jessica

BAKER Teegan

CARTER Jaime

COWLEY Megan

DORONZO Emily

ELLIS Carley

FISHER Hayley

FRIPP Olivia

HARVEY Callum

MAHON Cello

MASLOWSKI Emma

MCEWAN Missy

MCPHERSON Amelia

MURRAY Olivia

OOSTHUIZEN Shane

PELES Aleisha

PETROLO Brenna

POLLOCK Tim

REYNOLDS Tahlia

ROMBOUTS Samantha

RYAN-MCCORMACK Jacob

SALISBURY Jordyn

SCULLIN Kylie

SIMMONS Rosie

SMILLIE Renea

TWEDDLE ODONNELL Jazmin

Choir

ABBOTT Telia

ADAMS Holly

BENSON Lee

BOROVNJAK Lydia

BRITTON Jaimee

COUCH Maeve

DEITCH Amber

EL FAHAM Rachel

FORD Erin

FORREST Holly

GRAY Ethan

HARRIS Jessica

JACKSON Chloe

JACKSON Danielle

JOHNSON Conor

KIS Tyla

LAVERS Isobel

LUDEWIG Alyssa

MANERA Clare

MANSERGH Tyla

MOLINIA Ella

OHEHIR Isabelle

PETROLO Bronte

REYNOLDS Acacia

TAYLOR Ebony

WALL Mitchell

WEEGAN Amber

WEIR Lochlan

WINTER-SCARD Nicole

WONG Andy

Staff

WILKINS Maria

DYER Anne

WOONONA EAST PS

Dance

ALLEN Caitlin

ARCHER Kirra

ATKINSON Samantha

BATE Joshua

BEMI Tegan

CLARK Steven

COURT Lachlan

CURTIS Sarah

DUBOWEC Tameeka

FLEMING Aiden

FLETCHER Emma

HARRISON Elouise

HAY Karisha

HIGGINS Luke

HOWARD Brooke

HUGHES Laura

JOHNSON Ashley

LINCOLN Rhiannon

LUCICH Maddison

MAHER Bridget

McCOMBIE Kira

McKENDRICK Megan

OLIVER Samantha

PATTEN Curtis

PECK Thalea

PORTMAN Nikita

ROBINSON Selina

ROSE Harrison

SAWELL-SMITH Georgia

STORM Teya

Staff

DI BELLO Kerri

HARRIS-CROSS Julie

STAGE MANAGEMENT TEAM

Stage Manager

HUGHES Craig,

Albion Park HS

Staff

ARMSTRONG Julia,

Bomaderry PS

ARMSTRONG Lucy-Jane,

University of Wollongong

BAILEY Robyn,

Mt Terry PS

BAIN Dean,

Lake Illawarra HS

BEARD Marilyn,

Mt Brown PS

BROADBRIDGE Cathy,

Unanderra PS

CHAPMAN Bradley,

Corrimal East PS

CORBY Anna,

Fairy Meadow Dem

CREGAN Mary-Lou,

Figtree HS

GATWOOD Peter,

Shellharbour District Office

GLOVER Mick,

Albion Park PS

GREGG Andrew,

Bungendore PS

HAWTHORNE Ron,

Nowra PS

HORNSBY Ian,

Warilla North PS

KERR Lynne, WHSPA

LLOYD Greg,

North Nowra PS

MANKS Louise,

Lurnea HS

McKINNON Brian,

Oak Flats PS

MULHALL Sherri,

Nowra East PS

PEARSON Chris,

Ulladulla HS

REYNOLDS Tonia,

Mt Brown PS

SERNIG Ingrid,

Lindsay Park PS

STEEL Peter,

Albion Park HS

TUCK Peter,

Bulli HS

VECANSKI Kim,

Keira HS

WASLEY Karen,

Casual Teacher

BEDFORD Mark,

Volunteer

BROWN Ian,

University of Wollongong

COPELAND Amy,

University of Wollongong

GREGG Pam,

Volunteer

HALL Judy,

Volunteer

HOPKINS Andrew,

Volunteer

KING Brad,

Volunteer

LAINA Matt,

Albion Park HS

LUCAS Mitchell,

Volunteer

McKAY Todd,

Volunteer

TUCK Alannah,

University of Wollongong

WARREN Janette,

Volunteer

PUNTURIERO Elena,

University of Wollongong

BLANCH Natalie,

University of Wollongong

CHIPPING Kristina,

University of Wollongong

GRIFFITHS Lauren,

University of Wollongong

SINASAC Lorissa,

University of Wollongong

WALTON Conor,

University of Wollongong

Students

COCK Ben,

Albion Park HS

CRAKER Andrew,

Albion Park HS

DAY Nathan,

Albion Park HS

HANCOCK Matt,

Albion Park HS

KING Ashleigh,

Albion Park HS

PATTISON Tim,

Albion Park HS

ALLEN Adam,

Oak Flats HS

BOYD Mitchell,

Bowral HS

BROMHEAD Conor,

Bulli HS

BROWN Keelan,

Bulli HS

CRITTENDEN John,

Bulli HS

DAVIS Taylor,

Bulli HS

DECOURCY ELLIS Hugo,

Bulli HS

HEYCOTT Rowan,

Albion Park HS

IRWINBROOKS Max,

Bulli HS

KELLY Milo,

Bulli HS

LORD Chris,

Bulli HS

MACAULAY Chris,

Oak Flats HS

MCGOVERN Philip,

Oak Flats HS

MEREDITH Dylan,

Illawarra Sports HS

PICKETT Corey,

WHSPA

ROBERTS Laura,

Oak Flats HS

SIMCOCK Tarryn,

Albion Park HS

TURNER Maddison,

Smiths Hill HS

VINTON Kiara,

Albion Park HS

WILSON Jason,

Bulli HS

Assistant Musical Directors

Staff

COPELAND Peter,

Oak Flats HS

COSTELLO Iris,

Figtree Heights PS Band Conductor

COSTELLO Greg,

Mt Brown PS

Band Coordinator

BELL Kim,

Illawarra Hospital School

Choir Coordinators

KEEN Rebecca,

Albion Park HS

ROSE Leah, Shell Cove PS

Choreographers

Staff

ANDREWS Jenni,

Wahroongah PS

BAMPTON Nadina,

WHSPA

BROADBRIDGE Cathy,

Unanderra PS

CAMERON Glenda,

Nareena Hills PS

FISHER Terry,

Woonona PS

FITZGERALD Kristy,

Wollongong High School of the Performing Arts

FLETCHER Tara,

Shoalhaven HS

GILBERT Elizabeth,

Kiama HS

HURD Darryl, Bellambi PS

MITCHELL Benitta,

Lake Illawarra HS

WASOW Julia,

Fairy Meadow Dem

Students

BUIKSTRA Leigha,

University of NSW

CIOCCI Jessica,

University of Wollongong

JAMES Cassandra,

University of NSW

REMFRY Natasha,

University of Wollongong

STRUDWICK Ashlee,

University of Wollongong

Circus Coordinator

PERREM Geoff,

Batemans Bay HS

Circus Choreographer

McCUTCHEON Sharon,

Batemans Bay HS

Design Team

LESTER Troy, Volunteer

MORS Karen,

Keira HS

VECANSKI Kim,

Keira HS

Sound Team

WILLIAMS Dave,

North Nowra PS

Operations Manager

BUIKSTRA Sharon,

Nowra HS

Executive Producer

SCHMICH Kate,

Balgownie PS

Musical Director

ROSS Merrin,

Wollongong District Office

Creative Team

ASHFORD-POZOGLU Sonia,

Wollongong District Office

Vocal Coordinator

MORGAN Kylie,

Fairy Meadow Dem

Vocal Tutors

Student

CONDON Daniel,

University of Wollongong

Staff

ARROYO Fiona,

Nowra HS

DUGGAN Sarah,

Albion Park HS

NOWOTNY Michelle,

Fairy Meadow Dem

Website Manager

ROSS Dennis,

Wollongong District Office

 
 
Fairfax Digital Privacy Policy | Conditions of Use | Member Agreement | Copyright